RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Kent-meridian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kent, Washington
Royals
10020 Se 256th Street, Kent, Washington, 98030, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (19)
2014 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (19)
2014 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2012 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (28)
2012 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (9)
2011 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (33)
2011 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2011 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (26)
2009 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
Folders
2009 - (2 videos)
2010 - (26 videos)
2011 - (36 videos)
2012 - (37 videos)
2013 - (7 videos)
2014 - (21 videos)
2015 - (19 videos)
Misc Videos
26
All
26
Girls 4x400 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
May 2nd 2010, 1:18pm
Boys 4x400 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
May 2nd 2010, 2:35am
Derrick Daigre - Boys 800 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
May 2nd 2010, 2:05am
Boys 800 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
May 2nd 2010, 1:42am
Boys 800 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
May 2nd 2010, 1:39am
Boys 200 Heat 5 - Oregon Relays 2010
May 2nd 2010, 1:22am
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys 800 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Published by
Shane
May 2nd 2010, 1:42am
Comments
Oregon Relays - OregonRelays.com
- Apr 30, 2010 to May 1, 2010
Eugene, OR, US
Mens 800m High School
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daigre, Derrick
11
Kent Meridian
1:56.00
3
10
2
Gravel, Christian
10
St. George's
2:00.44
3
6
3
Bellissimo, Daniel
11
South Eugene
2:00.63
3
5
4
Powell, Larry
12
Creswell
2:00.66
3
5
Fleckenstein, Paul
12
Jesuit
2:01.29
3
4
6
Bartholomew, Ryan
12
Faith Lutheran
2:01.52
3
2
7
Huynh, Nathan
12
Capital
2:01.70
3
8
Kingstad, Kit
12
Beaverton
2:02.14
3
9
Dixon, Greyson
12
Crater
2:02.26
3
10
Knight, Brian
12
Watsonville
2:02.39
3
11
Delgado, Joe
12
St Mary's
2:03.35
3
12
Brown, Dennis
11
St. George's
2:06.80
3
« Videos attached to Meet: »
AJ Acosta - Mens 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Alex Kosinski - Womens 5000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Alex Wolff Javelin Throw - Oregon Relays 2010
Andrew Wheating 1500 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Andrew Wheating 800 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Andy Wheating "I can beat [Robby Andrews]" Pre-meet - O
Ashton Eaton - Oregon Relays 2010
Becca Friday - Womens 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 100 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 100 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 100 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 100 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 100 Heat 5 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 5 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 1500 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 1500 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 1500 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 200 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 200 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 200 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 200 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 200 Heat 5 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 5 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 3000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 400 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 400 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 400 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 400 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 400 Heat 5 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 4x100 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 4x100 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 4x100 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 4x100 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 4x400 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 4x400 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 4x400 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 800 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 800 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 800 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys Distance Medley Relay - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys Sprint Medley Relay Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys Sprint Medley Relay Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys Sprint Medley Relay Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Brett Campbell - Boys 110 Hurdles winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Brianne Theisen 110 Hurdles - Oregon Relays 2010
Bronwyn Crossman - Womens 10000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Camas Girls 4x400 team - Oregon Relays 2010
Camille Parsons - Freshmen Girls 3000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Carly Dockendorf Pole Vault - Oregon Relays 2010
Chad Barlow 400 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Chris Wiggins - Freshmen 100 - Oregon Relays 2010
Chris Stubbs 200 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Christian Smith - Mens 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Cyrus Hostetler - Oregon Relays 2010
Cyrus Hostetler Javelin Throw - Oregon Relays 2010
Cyrus Hostetler Season Opener Pre-meet - Oregon Relays 2010
Danny Marconi High Jump 7-01 - Oregon Relays 2010
Danny Marconi High Jump 7-02.25 - Oregon Relays 2010
Danny Marconi High Jump winner - Oregon Relays 2010
David Klech 400 hurdles - Oregon Relays 2010
Derrick Daigre - Boys 800 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Erin Clark - Freshmen Girls 3000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Freshmen Boys 100 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Freshmen Boys 100 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Freshmen Boys 3000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Freshmen Girls 100 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Freshmen Girls 100 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Freshmen Girls 3000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 100 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 100 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 100 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 100 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 1500 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 1500 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 200 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 200 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 200 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 200 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 200 Heat 5 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 3000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 400 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 400 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 400 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 400 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 400 Heat 5 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 4x100 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 4x100 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 4x100 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 4x100 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 4x400 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 4x400 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 4x400 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 4x400 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 800 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 800 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 800 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls DMR winners South Eugene High School - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls Distance Medley Relay - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls Sprint Medley Relay Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls Sprint Medley Relay Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls Sprint Medley Relay Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Greg Skipper - Hammer Throw winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Henry Jackson DMR boys team winners - Oregon Relays 2010
Jack Galpin - Boys 200 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Jemma Simpson - Womens 1500 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Jessica Imbrie - Girls 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Jessica Pixler - Womens 800 - Oregon Relays 2010
Jordan Hasay - Womens 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Kellie Schueler - Girls 200 - Oregon Relays 2010
Kellie Schueler - Girls 400 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Kellie Schueler - Girls 4x400 - Oregon Relays 2010
Kelsi Schaer - Girls 800 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Kent Meridia Boys 4x100 Team - Oregon Relays 2010
Kent Meridia Boys SMR Team - Oregon Relays 2010
Kimber Mattox Womens 3000 Steeplechase winner - Oregon Relays 20
Kit Kingstad - Boys 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
LaMichael James 100 B Section winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Lauren Fleshman - Womens 5000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Lee Emanuel - Mens 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Luke Puskedra - Mens 10000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Lyle Weese - Oregon Relays 2010
Maliea Luquin - Girls 100 hurdles - Oregon Relays 2010
Maliea Luquin 300 hurdles winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Matt Melancon Boys 3000 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Megan Kelley - Girls 400 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 100 B Section - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 100 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 100 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 10000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 110 Hurdles Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 110 Hurdles Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 110 Hurdles Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 1500 B Section - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 1500 Heat 1 - Wheating 3:37 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 1500 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 200 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 200 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 200 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 3000 Steeplechase Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 3000 Steeplechase Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 400 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 400 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 400 Hurdles Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 400 Hurdles Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 4x100 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 4x400 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 5000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 5000 B Section - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 800 B Section - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 800 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 800 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mixed Wheelchair 100 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mixed Wheelchair 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Nicole Blood Pre-meet - Oregon Relays 2010
Rachel Yurkovich - Womens Javelin - Oregon Relays 2010
Sara Bowman - Womens 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Sarah Bowman 800 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Scott Skipper, gives training update on son Greg - Oregon Relays
Seth Monson - Boys 400 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Seth Wenger - 100 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Shane Moskowitz - Boys 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Travis Neuman - Freshmen 3000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Travis Thompson - Mens 800 - Oregon Relays 2010
Will Leer - Mens 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 100 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 100 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 100 Hurdles Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 100 Hurdles Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 100 Hurdles Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 10000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 1500 B Section Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 1500 B Section Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 200 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 200 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 200 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 3000 Steeplechase - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 400 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 400 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 400 Hurdles - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 4x100 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 4x400 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 5000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 5000 B Section - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 800 B Section - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 800 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 800 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens Long Jump Kalindra McFadden - Oregon Relays 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#oregon
#relays
#oregon-relays
#2010
More videos
Derrick Daigre - Boys 800 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 800 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
25 shares:
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com
,
Beaverton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaverton, Oregon
,
Capital High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Olympia, Washington
,
Crater High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Central Point, Oregon
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Kent-meridian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kent, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
19
2
2014
21
4
2013
7
8
2012
37
3
2011
36
4
2010
26
6
2009
2
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#oregon
#relays
#oregon-relays
#2010
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!