History for 2015 Apr 18th
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
2015Pasco Invitational 2015 Results - Pasco Invitational
Published by
Website:Click here Results: John Crawford Licensed to Pasco Senior High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2015 07:33 PM
Pasco Invite Results-15
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Phillip Moore 12 Eastmont 10.61 10.87Q NWI 4
2 Dre'Sonte Dorton 12 Chiawana 10.77 11.06Q NWI 2
3 Jonah Mathews 12 Fife 10.74 11.09Q NWI 3
4 Christian Young 12 Pasco 10.80 11.17Q NWI 1
5 Khalil Winfrey 11 Rogers-Sp 10.94 11.06q NWI 4
6 Izaiah Fields 9 Curtis 10.91 11.13q NWI 3
7 Jalen Hicks 12 Joel Ferris 11.13 11.16q NWI 3
8 Joseph Gauthier 10 Hanford 11.03 11.25q NWI 1
9 Samson Brown 11 Mead 11.07 11.28q NWI 2
10 Chezaree Jackson 12 Selah 11.04 11.31q NWI 1
11 Isaac Wicks 12 North Central 10.96 11.32 NWI 3
11 Zechariah Herford 11 W.Valley-Sp 10.92 11.32 NWI 4
13 Rashad Hill 11 Lewis & Clark 11.20 11.38 NWI 2
13 Ryan Gillespy 11 Rocky Mt 11.14 11.38 NWI 4
15 Oladdimeji Adekanbi 11 Nathan Hale 10.87 11.40 NWI 2
16 Isaiah White 12 Bellingham 11.17 11.42 NWI 3
16 Tanner Pope 12 Southridge 10.97 11.42 NWI 2
18 Jacob Belceto 10 Mt Si 11.29 11.45 NWI 4
18 Sam Mullins 11 Kentridge 11.31 11.45 NWI 2
18 Kevin Liu 10 Bothell 11.13 11.45 NWI 4
18 Tellas Johnson 12 Medical Lake 10.84 11.45 NWI 1
22 Chase Morrison 12 Jesuit 11.19 11.46 NWI 2
23 Jacob Contreras 12 Tahoma 11.19 11.54 NWI 1
24 Nathan Fitzpatrick 11 Ellensburg 11.19 11.55 NWI 1
25 TJ Faamausili 12 Kamiakin 11.69 11.56 NWI 2
26 Vaughn Daggs 11 Auburn Mount 11.22 11.59 NWI 3
27 Jordyn Coard 11 Bethel 11.26 11.61 NWI 4
28 Rhyan DeMile 10 Hazen 11.43 11.75 NWI 3
28 Brennan Barberich 10 Walla Walla 11.43 11.75 NWI 2
30 Loyd Burleson III 12 Ephrata 11.35 11.79 NWI 1
30 Eric Orange 12 Pasco 11.39 11.79 NWI 3
32 Austin Gasseling 12 LaSalle 11.44 11.85 NWI 4
33 Easton Trakel 11 Tumwater 11.70 11.86 NWI 1
34 Tre'von Tuggles 10 University 11.61 11.89 NWI 3
35 Mason Sali-orvald 10 W.Valley-Yak 11.35 11.90 NWI 1
36 Jonathan Cheth 10 West Seattle 11.44 11.97 NWI 4
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Phillip Moore 12 Eastmont 10.87 10.45 NWI 10
2 Jonah Mathews 12 Fife 11.09 10.75 NWI 8
3 Izaiah Fields 9 Curtis 11.13 10.82 NWI 6
4 Dre'Sonte Dorton 12 Chiawana 11.06 10.85 NWI 5
5 Khalil Winfrey 11 Rogers-Sp 11.06 10.89 NWI 4
6 Christian Young 12 Pasco 11.17 10.91 NWI 3
7 Joseph Gauthier 10 Hanford 11.25 10.99 NWI 2
8 Chezaree Jackson 12 Selah 11.31 11.05 NWI 1
9 Jalen Hicks 12 Joel Ferris 11.16 11.09 NWI
10 Samson Brown 11 Mead 11.28 11.11 NWI
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jonah Mathews 12 Fife 21.89 22.08Q NWI 3
2 Dre'Sonte Dorton 12 Chiawana 21.73 22.15Q NWI 4
3 Khalil Winfrey 11 Rogers-Sp 22.25 22.16Q NWI 1
4 Christian Young 12 Pasco 22.04 22.43Q NWI 2
5 Chezaree Jackson 12 Selah 22.27 22.19q NWI 3
6 Izaiah Fields 9 Curtis 22.50 22.24q NWI 3
7 Ethan Gardner 12 Walla Walla 22.06 22.29q NWI 1
8 William Sanders 11 Nathan Hale 22.75 22.54q NWI 4
9 Jacob Belceto 10 Mt Si 22.75 22.59q NWI 4
10 Joseph Gauthier 10 Hanford 22.40 22.60q NWI 4
11 Jacob Contreras 12 Tahoma 22.65 22.82 NWI 3
12 Ryan Gillespy 11 Rocky Mt 22.61 22.84 NWI 2
13 Loyd Burleson III 12 Ephrata 23.02 22.89 NWI 3
13 Kevin Liu 10 Bothell 23.01 22.89 NWI 1
15 Riley Olney 11 Zillah 22.37 22.90 NWI 4
16 Darreon Moore 10 Kamiakin 22.60 23.02 NWI 1
17 Rashad Hill 11 Lewis & Clark 23.64 23.19 NWI 2
18 Nathan Fitzpatrick 11 Ellensburg 22.57 23.26 NWI 3
19 Peyton Putney 9 Cheney 23.04 23.28 NWI 4
20 Samson Brown 11 Mead 22.96 23.29 NWI 2
21 Solomon Hines 9 Kentridge 22.99 23.50 NWI 1
22 Luis Leon 12 Eisenhower 22.56 23.51 NWI 2
23 Tre'von Tuggles 10 University 24.42 23.63 NWI 3
24 Joe Tingstad 10 Pullman 23.14 23.72 NWI 3
25 Tommy Day 12 North Central 23.64 23.84 NWI 3
26 Jordyn Coard 11 Bethel 23.67 23.86 NWI 1
27 Noah McMahon 11 Riverside 23.62 24.18 NWI 4
28 Mohamud Mohamud 10 Roosevelt 23.88 24.27 NWI 2
29 Keyshawn Owens 10 Kennewick 24.44 24.28 NWI 4
30 Tanner Pope 12 Southridge 22.26 42.68 NWI 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Jonah Mathews 12 Fife 22.08 21.93 NWI 10
2 Dre'Sonte Dorton 12 Chiawana 22.15 21.94 NWI 8
3 Izaiah Fields 9 Curtis 22.24 22.41 NWI 6
4 Khalil Winfrey 11 Rogers-Sp 22.16 22.42 NWI 5
5 Chezaree Jackson 12 Selah 22.19 22.49 NWI 4
6 Ethan Gardner 12 Walla Walla 22.29 22.53 NWI 3
7 Ryan Gillespy 11 Rocky Mt 22.84 22.80 NWI 2
8 William Sanders 11 Nathan Hale 22.54 22.93 NWI 1
9 Jacob Belceto 10 Mt Si 22.59 23.07 NWI
10 Christian Young 12 Pasco 22.43 23.08 NWI
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ryan Croson 12 Bothell 48.61 49.15 4 10
2 Christian Young 12 Pasco 48.67 49.63 4 8
3 Austin Brown 11 Tahoma 50.51 49.70 4 6
4 Reid Lovercamp 12 Wenatchee 49.94 50.02 4 5
5 Cortez Ruiz 12 Chiawana 50.25 50.31 4 4
6 Mark Daniels 9 Nathan Hale 51.12 51.31 3 3
7 Jack Larson 12 Kingston 50.30 51.32 4 2
8 Mark Kennaly 11 Sandpoint 51.78 51.63 3 1
9 Diego Hernandez 12 Zillah 49.97 51.64 4
10 Nathon Maltos 9 Sunnyside 52.37 51.75 2
11 Blake De Leon 12 Wapato 52.18 51.99 2
11 Tanner Tropio 11 Jesuit 51.55 51.99 3
13 Isaac Haubrick-Feil 12 Kennedy 52.17 52.67 2
14 Daniel Izutsu 11 W.Valley-Yak 51.98 52.76 3
15 Albert Smith 12 Columbia-Bur 52.24 52.81 2
16 Blake Trujillo 11 Central Kits 50.85 52.87 3
16 Dante Duvall 12 Ellensburg 53.06 52.87 1
18 Jeremiah Cox 12 Pullman 52.31 53.05 2
19 Taylor Morton 12 W.Valley-Sp 52.02 53.53 3
20 Cass Elliott 9 West Seattle 54.02 53.59 1
21 Edgar Vela 12 Moses Lake 53.14 53.60 1
22 Austin Albertin 10 Kennewick 54.03 53.90 1
23 Joseph George 11 University 52.61 54.08 1
24 Calvin Smith 12 Eisenhower 52.54 54.29 2
25 Alex Mosses 11 Mead 54.28 54.38 1
26 Kyle Ditter 12 Selah 54.74 54.68 1
27 Kenneth Sweet 11 Kamiakin 53.19 55.57 1
28 Isaiah Walter 11 A.C. Davis 55.94 56.08 3
Boys 100 Meter Run WHEELCHAIR 1 Wheelchair
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Bryce Howell 9 Capital 30.60 NWI
Boys 800 Meter Run WHEELCHAIR 8 Wheelchair
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bryce Howell 9 Capital 4:29.01
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hayden Dressel 10 Mt Spokane 2:02.30 1:57.38 2 10
2 Sam Bloom 12 Joel Ferris 1:58.10 1:57.51 3 8
3 Noah Wallace 10 Lake Stevens 1:54.43 1:57.52 3 6
4 Will Medellin 11 Mead 2:00.83 1:57.81 2 5
5 Andrew Vandine 12 North Central 1:58.06 1:57.95 3 4
6 Jacob Davis 11 Capital 2:00.07 1:58.54 2 3
7 Jesus Vargas 12 Hazen 1:57.80 1:58.60 3 2
8 Isaac Barville 11 University 1:59.04 1:58.66 3 1
9 Steaven Zachman 12 Cheney 1:56.75 1:59.04 3
10 Eric Taylor 12 Riverside 2:00.71 1:59.52 2
11 Zac Magee 10 Coeur D'Alene 1:59.76 1:59.70 2
12 Garrett Plant 12 Rocky Mt 1:58.27 1:59.85 3
13 Jacob Schaffeld 12 Middleton 2:01.70 1:59.89 2
14 Roberto Lopez 11 Rogers-Sp 1:59.62 2:00.19 3
15 Austin Anderson 12 Central Kits 1:56.20 2:00.51 3
16 Austen Lane 12 Wenatchee 2:00.48 2:01.13 2
17 David Thien 12 Chiawana 2:03.50 2:01.46 1
18 Alejandro Ochoa 11 Zillah 2:01.07 2:02.22 2
19 Braxton Gutierrez 10 Kamiakin 1:57.23 2:02.92 3
20 Travis Gylling 11 Ellensburg 2:02.47 2:03.11 2
21 Wilson Ives 11 Roosevelt 2:03.40 2:03.15 1
22 Paul Wyatt 12 Jesuit 1:58.57 2:03.66 3
23 Terek Thornburg 11 W F West 2:04.60 2:03.86 1
24 Eric Ballard 12 Eastmont 2:06.71 2:04.08 1
25 Paul Delaurenti 10 Auburn Mount 2:03.91 2:04.16 1
26 Cameron Johnston 11 Southridge 2:04.90 2:04.66 1
27 Andrew Dellsite 11 Tumwater 2:04.63 2:04.90 1
28 Joseph Rodgers 11 Interlake 2:05.70 2:04.93 1
29 Aron James 9 Pullman 2:03.20 2:05.03 2
30 Kenneth Kovalchuk 12 Sandpoint 2:03.10 2:06.08 2
31 Brigham Cardon 10 Selah 1:56.52 2:09.44 3
32 Seth Austin 12 Curtis 2:04.62 2:09.99 1
33 Spencer Stewart 11 Eisenhower 1:59.75 2:12.03 2
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chandler Teigen 12 Asotin 4:19.88 J4:19.00 6
2 Liam Cossette 12 Joel Ferris 4:27.11 J4:20.31 4
3 Corbin Carlton 12 Mead 4:24.76 J4:21.06 3
4 Jacob Schaffeld 12 Middleton 4:27.43 J4:21.97 2
5 Skylar Ovnicek 12 W.Valley-Sp 4:27.90 J4:22.66 1
6 Austen Lane 12 Wenatchee 4:28.28 J4:24.09
7 Nathan Vanos 11 St George's 4:23.34 4:24.46
8 Ben Brooks 12 Kamiakin 4:37.74 4:25.57
9 Austin Byrer 10 Lewiston 4:26.66 4:26.12
10 Christian Rotter 11 Auburn Mount 4:28.54 4:27.37
11 Joe Mullener 11 Capital 4:32.94 4:27.74
12 Alek Schwiesow 12 Moses Lake 4:32.48 4:29.47
13 Patrick Miranne 12 University 4:24.04 4:29.87
14 Alex Iben 10 Walla Walla 4:33.49 4:30.15
15 Devon Walters 10 Tahoma 4:25.89 4:30.37
16 Brigham Cardon 10 Selah 4:37.90 4:31.28
17 Dario Cirlincione 11 Hazen 4:36.32 4:31.53
18 Micah Dingfield 12 Medical Lake 4:36.59 4:34.16
19 Gabriel Meek 11 North Central 4:31.15 4:35.18
20 Cole Arenz 11 Jesuit 4:31.70 4:35.97
21 Cade Brown 9 Bellingham 4:38.60 4:37.44
22 Evan Thieme 10 Rocky Mt 4:28.91 4:37.81
23 Jake Finney 12 Lake City 4:24.46 4:40.12
24 Bailey O'Connor 11 Mt Spokane 4:43.57 4:42.59
25 Ben Jacot 10 Curtis 4:45.90 4:48.99
26 Abel Demoz 10 Nathan Hale 4:42.10 4:51.24
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Michael Slagowski 11 Rocky Mt 4:13.99 4:12.35 10
2 John Dressel 12 Mt Spokane 4:10.95 4:13.40 8
3 Cole Christman 12 Wenatchee 4:09.94 4:13.86 6
4 Stuart Smith 12 Nathan Hale 4:13.23 4:14.26 5
5 Tanner Anderson 12 North Central 4:13.00 4:15.92 4
6 Cameron Carroll 11 Central Kits 4:20.45 4:17.71 3
7 Scott Kopczynski 12 E.Valley-Sp 4:15.81 4:19.00 2
8 Andrew Snyder 12 Kamiakin 4:26.41 4:19.60 1
9 Jordan Markezich 12 Woodinville 4:24.57 4:20.02
10 Austin Fred 12 Middleton 4:22.29 4:20.38
11 Tristan Houser 11 Tahoma 4:23.73 4:20.59
12 Malcolm Roux 12 Roosevelt 4:20.29 4:21.94
13 Domenic Rehm 12 Medical Lake 4:24.22 4:23.49
14 Charlie Barringer 12 Bothell 4:14.42 4:24.16
15 Kyler Little 12 Lake City 4:17.64 4:24.60
16 Isaac Barville 11 University 4:23.38 4:27.19
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Justin Janke 11 North Central 9:05.50 9:07.53 10
2 Ben Mahony 12 Eisenhower 9:41.06 9:20.56 8
3 Chad Stevens 12 E.Valley-Sp 9:18.24 9:24.17 6
4 Justin Pringle 12 Wenatchee 9:51.22 9:31.50 5
5 Phillip Fishburn 11 Kamiakin 9:42.86 9:31.90 4
6 Austin Fred 12 Middleton 9:35.00 9:34.09 3
7 Lane Inwards 12 Rocky Mt 9:55.20 9:35.56 2
8 Graham Peet 12 Northwest 9:26.12 9:36.14 1
9 Zach Wiberg 12 Capital 9:45.29 9:40.11
10 Thomas Weakland 10 Asotin 9:57.90 9:40.66
11 Zak Kindl 10 Lewis & Clark 9:47.64 9:41.51
12 Hunter Simpson 11 University 9:49.40 9:42.28
13 Brandon Simmons 9 Bothell 9:52.55 9:43.19
14 Johnny Cooney 11 Gonzaga Prep 9:45.34 9:48.27
15 Matt Olson 11 Eastmont 9:56.10 9:49.09
16 Jason Gordon 11 Central Kits 10:03.12 9:49.68
17 JonPaul Guyer 11 W F West 10:00.09 9:50.62
18 Alex Doran 12 Interlake 9:46.91 9:51.14
19 Max Hite 11 Jesuit 9:52.50 9:51.86
20 Teagan Osborne 12 Shadle Park 9:54.00 9:52.41
21 Ethan Green 10 Ephrata 10:07.81 9:54.91
22 Austin Byrer 10 Lewiston 9:46.63 9:58.61
23 Bona Mohammed 11 Nathan Hale 10:01.15 9:58.66
24 Colton Hoggarth 11 W.Valley-Yak 10:13.00 9:58.94
25 Ben Shaw 9 Riverside 10:04.50 9:59.11
26 Ammon Hall 11 Deer Park 9:58.90 10:00.06
27 David James 12 Curtis 9:24.77 10:01.82
28 Keegan Fitzpatrick 11 Tahoma 9:44.60 10:01.84
29 Erik Holm 11 Joel Ferris 10:01.36 10:02.29
30 Jacob Nicholson 10 W.Valley-Sp 10:13.30 10:02.91
31 Matthew Schrenk 12 Selah 10:06.46 10:08.87
32 Jacob Dingfield 11 Medical Lake 9:50.60 10:12.42
33 Cameron Dean 11 Mead 10:01.60 10:12.44
34 Rodrigo Ventura 12 Highland 10:05.73 10:15.57
35 Laithan Briant 11 Fife 10:09.73 10:41.94
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nick Johnson 11 Gonzaga Prep 14.57 14.22Q NWI 3
2 Zion Stuffle 12 Lewiston 14.12 14.46Q NWI 2
3 Christian Brandt-Sims 11 Wenatchee 14.70 14.48Q NWI 1
4 Julian Body 11 Jesuit 14.52 14.42Q NWI 3
5 Tanner Conner 11 Kentridge 14.74 14.52Q NWI 2
6 Benjamin Doucette 11 Bellingham 14.95 14.64Q NWI 1
7 Mac Baxter 12 W.Valley-Sp 14.74 14.69q NWI 2
8 Caleb Brown 11 Tahoma 15.00 14.72q NWI 3
9 Bryan Anderson 11 Mead 14.42 14.76q NWI 1
10 Garrett Rouser 12 Kingston 14.96q NWI 2
11 Dayzell Wilson 12 Bothell 15.22 14.97 NWI 2
12 Roman Ruiz 11 Chiawana 14.96 15.06 NWI 3
13 Josh Harris 12 Lewis & Clark 15.64 15.47 NWI 2
14 Jeremiah Stone 10 Bishop Blanc 15.74 15.55 NWI 3
15 Jake Covington 11 Pasco 15.60 15.57 NWI 2
16 Jakobie Andrews 12 Joel Ferris 15.46 15.59 NWI 1
17 Anthony Heard 12 A.C. Davis 15.94 15.65 NWI 2
18 Taeo Ma 12 Curtis 15.50 15.67 NWI 3
19 Andrew Harris 11 Mt Si 15.92 15.72 NWI 1
20 Austin Davis 12 Hanford 16.06 15.73 NWI 3
20 Chaaka Trahan 11 West Seattle 15.44 15.73 NWI 2
22 Jeremy Bade 11 E.Valley-Yak 15.58 15.79 NWI 1
23 Connor Winkler 12 Lake Stevens 15.96 15.84 NWI 1
24 Randy Duclos 11 Timberlake 16.26 15.87 NWI 1
25 Mark Mikulak 10 Interlake 16.10 15.88 NWI 3
26 Dawit Tesfatsion 12 Nathan Hale 15.16 15.92 NWI 1
27 Mike Proudfoot 12 Mt Spokane 15.69 15.95 NWI 1
28 Cj Polo 12 Fife 15.96 16.00 NWI 2
29 Brian Yale 12 Southridge 15.53 16.74 NWI 3
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Nick Johnson 11 Gonzaga Prep 14.22 14.11 NWI 10
2 Julian Body 11 Jesuit 14.42 14.21 NWI 8
3 Christian Brandt-Sims 11 Wenatchee 14.48 14.24 NWI 6
4 Tanner Conner 11 Kentridge 14.52 14.34 NWI 5
5 Benjamin Doucette 11 Bellingham 14.64 14.36 NWI 4
6 Zion Stuffle 12 Lewiston 14.46 14.50 NWI 3
7 Caleb Brown 11 Tahoma 14.72 14.53 NWI 2
8 Bryan Anderson 11 Mead 14.76 14.59 NWI 1
9 Mac Baxter 12 W.Valley-Sp 14.69 14.68 NWI
10 Garrett Rouser 12 Kingston 14.96 15.22 NWI
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Julian Body 11 Jesuit 38.37 37.55 4 10
2 Zion Stuffle 12 Lewiston 37.70 38.40 4 8
3 Garrett Rouser 12 Kingston 37.97 38.69 4 6
4 Mac Baxter 12 W.Valley-Sp 38.54 38.79 4 5
5 Christian Brandt-Sims 11 Wenatchee 39.18 39.51 4 4
6 Tristan Downing 12 Riverside 39.61 40.00 4 3
7 Dayzell Wilson 12 Bothell 40.85 40.26 3 2
8 Thomas Dammarell 10 Mead 41.75 40.28 2 1
9 Jake Weathers 12 Auburn Mount 41.82 40.73 2
10 Josh Harris 12 Lewis & Clark 40.14 40.99 4
11 Dawit Tesfatsion 12 Nathan Hale 40.62 41.04 4
12 Kobie Brown 12 Waitsburg-Pres 43.54 41.15 1
13 Austin Davis 12 Hanford 41.58 41.25 3
14 Tanner Conner 11 Kentridge 39.98 41.42 4
15 Aaron Robey 12 Mt Si 40.76 41.56 3
16 Jaxson Porterfield 11 Eastmont 42.43 41.94 2
17 Andrew Denhard 11 Ingraham 43.04 41.95 1
18 Seth Walker 11 Ellensburg 43.33 42.12 1
19 Tanner Aliff 12 Bellingham 42.29 42.17 2
20 Jakobie Andrews 12 Joel Ferris 40.95 42.20 3
21 Lane Ehrhard 12 Connell 41.94 42.21 2
22 Justin Evans 11 Walla Walla 42.51 42.29 2
23 Nolan Camlin 12 W F West 40.58 42.59 4
24 Ben Elliott 11 Colville 43.30 42.64 1
25 Josh Leavitt 12 Kennewick 43.86 42.75 1
26 Jake Covington 11 Pasco 41.61 42.90 3
27 Connor Winkler 12 Lake Stevens 41.72 43.13 3
28 Joe Tingstad 10 Pullman 43.14 43.17 1
29 Alex Ayers 10 Lake City 43.16 43.19 1
30 Joseph Roberts 12 North Central 42.71 43.45 2
31 Chris Nunez 12 West Seattle 42.14 43.73 2
32 Mike Proudfoot 12 Mt Spokane 42.40 44.00 2
33 Drake Johnson 10 Cheney 43.20 44.18 1
34 Daniel Dickason 12 Tumwater 40.98 44.19 3
35 Adam Soelberg 12 W.Valley-Yak 41.17 44.20 3
36 Brian Yale 12 Southridge 41.26 44.89 3
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bothell 42.82 42.44 4 10
1) Matt Moran 12 2) Ryan Knight 12
3) Kevin Liu 10 4) Ryan Croson 12
2 West Valley-Spokane 42.77 42.88 4 8
1) Martin Herford 12 2) Taylor Morton 12
3) Tevin Duke 11 4) Zechariah Herford 11
3 Kentridge 42.90 43.45 4 6
1) Miguel Punsalan 10 2) Sam Mullins 11
3) Solomon Hines 9 4) Cannon Sires 11
4 Eastmont 43.14 43.46 4 5
1) Quintin Porterfield 10 2) Nick McGill 11
3) Stephen Lawless 10 4) Jaxson Porterfield 11
5 Bellingham 43.54 43.58 4 4
1) Tanner Aliff 12 2) Benjamin Doucette 11
3) Payton Porter 11 4) Isaiah White 12
6 Rocky Mountain 44.57 43.67 2 3
1) Devyn Christian 12 2) Ryan Gillespy 11
3) Jake Roper 11 4) Joshua Kraft 11
7 Mead 43.44 43.70 4 2
1) Thomas Dammarell 10 2) Bryan Anderson 11
3) Ej Bade 10 4) Samson Brown 11
8 Mt Si 43.81 43.81 3 1
1) Hunter Titus 11 2) Sean Hyland 12
3) Justin Falk 9 4) Jacob Belceto 10
9 Curtis 43.81 43.87 3
1) Jalen Davis 10 2) Armani Yearwood 11
3) Sabian Bryant 9 4) Izaiah Fields 9
10 Medical Lake 44.74 43.92 2
1) Dawson Lack 11 2) Elijah Farmen 12
3) Jared Wright 11 4) Tellas Johnson 12
10 Pasco 44.96 43.92 1
1) Kaleb Ash 11 2) Christian Young 12
3) Ryan Best 12 4) Eric Orange 12
12 Joel Ferris 43.54 44.00 4
1) Noah Kim 12 2) LaMarr Speights 12
3) Sam Bloom 12 4) Jalen Hicks 12
13 Rogers-Spokane 43.96 44.05 3
1) JJ Curry 11 2) Conrad Weeks 11
3) Patrick Pullens 11 4) Khalil Winfrey 11
14 Nathan Hale 43.84 44.08 3
1) Oladdimeji Adekanbi 11 2) Mark Daniels 9
3) William Sanders 11 4) Omari Husseini 10
15 Selah 45.24 44.42 1
1) Kyle Ditter 12 2) Dana Williams 11
3) Chezaree Jackson 12 4) Dain Kuhn 12
16 Lewis and Clark 44.64 44.47 2
1) David McKinzy 10 2) Kevin Moore-Young 12
3) Reggie Harris 12 4) Rashad Hill 11
17 West Seattle 44.94 44.64 1
1) Noah Evans 11 2) Chris Nunez 12
3) Chaaka Trahan 11 4) Jonathan Cheth 10
18 Auburn Mountainview 43.79 44.70 3
1) Vaughn Daggs 11 2) Victor Daggs 11
3) Michael Causley 11 4) Gavin Robertson 11
19 Southridge 43.60 44.77 4
1) Conner Grigg 12 2) Masceo Ealy-Thomas 12
3) Andrew Stayrook 12 4) Tanner Pope 12
20 Chiawana 44.21 44.79 3
1) Joshua Wilson 11 2) Ethan Garcia 9
3) Cortez Ruiz 12 4) Dre'Sonte Dorton 12
21 Jesuit 44.11 44.85 3
1) Geremiah Maxie 11 2) Chase Morrison 12
3) Enzo Czysz 11 4) Tanner Tropio 11
22 North Central 44.54 44.86 2
1) Tommy Day 12 2) Jamaal Edwards 11
3) Noland Wick 10 4) Isaac Wicks 12
23 Eisenhower 44.84 44.88 2
1) Dillon Baker 10 2) Luis Leon 12
3) Quincy Backes 10 4) Derian Handfield 12
24 Zillah 44.94 45.08 2
1) Damien Rodriguez 9 2) Diego Hernandez 12
3) Tyler Holloway 12 4) Riley Olney 11
25 Hanford 44.94 45.23 1
1) Kevon Skinner 11 2) Gavin Slack 10
3) Mateo Valadez 10 4) Joseph Gauthier 10
26 Lake Stevens 44.14 45.61 3
1) Brandon Otis 11 2) Jhaneil Reyes 11
3) Damon Terry II 12 4) Amado Attipoe 11
27 Wapato 45.44 45.65 1
1) Arvin Azurin 12 2) Blake De Leon 12
3) Jose Luna 12 4) Garret Jacob 12
28 Fife 44.74 45.66 2
1) Joe Bridges 10 2) Dupris Chipman 12
3) James Flores 10 4) Jonah Mathews 12
29 Kamiakin 44.14 45.67 3
1) TJ Faamausili 12 2) Salvador Gonzalez 10
3) Talmadge Jacobson 9 4) Benson Smith 9
30 University 47.20 45.80 1
1) Joseph George 11 2) Zachary White 11
3) Marcus Miller 10 4) Tre'von Tuggles 10
31 Kennewick 45.85 1
1) Josh Leavitt 12 2) Josh Raphael 11
3) Isaac Ruiz 9 4) Keyshawn Owens 10
32 A.C. Davis 45.14 46.30 1
1) Eric Briscoe 11 2) Joel Kanu 12
3) Isaiah Walter 11 4) Jose Negrete 11
33 Interlake 45.14 46.73 1
1) Mark Mikulak 10 2) Amahn Edwards 12
3) Armon Reddick-Fields 12 4) Dejhion Parrish 12
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Eastmont 3:27.00 3:22.03 4 10
1) Jake Ulrich 10 2) Drew Whited 10
3) Nick McGill 11 4) Quintin Porterfield 10
2 Wenatchee 3:24.50 3:23.73 4 8
1) Austen Lane 12 2) Cole Christman 12
3) Reid Lovercamp 12 4) Christian Brandt-Sims 11
3 Bothell 3:28.36 3:26.25 4 6
1) Matt Moran 12 2) Austin Huizenga 12
3) Dayzell Wilson 12 4) Ryan Croson 12
4 Central Kitsap 3:27.96 3:27.39 4 5
1) Christian Schwieterman 11 2) Blake Trujillo 11
3) Austin Anderson 12 4) Cameron Carroll 11
5 Rocky Mountain 3:25.08 3:27.83 4 4
1) Christian Blaser 11 2) Michael Slagowski 11
3) Tanner Roark 10 4) Garrett Plant 12
6 Jesuit 3:25.51 3:28.54 4 3
1) Julian Body 11 2) Will LeRoux 11
3) Kasin Pendergrass Anderson 11 4) Cameron Parker 10
7 Joel Ferris 3:33.00 3:28.88 3 2
1) Timothy Kriby 12 2) Sam Bloom 12
3) Dominic Cranshaw 12 4) Liam Cossette 12
8 Chiawana 3:32.44 3:30.85 4 1
1) Roman Ruiz 11 2) David Thien 12
3) Nick Cooper 12 4) Cortez Ruiz 12
9 Zillah 3:34.00 3:31.13 3
1) Alejandro Ochoa 11 2) Jace Ziegler 9
3) Riley Olney 11 4) Diego Hernandez 12
10 North Central 3:28.50 3:31.41 4
1) Ethan Boniecki 12 2) Isaac Wicks 12
3) Tommy Day 12 4) Tanner Anderson 12
11 Kamiakin 3:33.00 3:31.79 3
1) Braxton Gutierrez 10 2) Kenneth Sweet 11
3) Darreon Moore 10 4) Jonah Franco 9
12 Nathan Hale 3:33.40 3:32.54 3
1) Mark Daniels 9 2) Tremaine McAdams 11
3) Oladdimeji Adekanbi 11 4) Surafel Muche 9
13 Hanford 3:34.00 3:33.27 2
1) Gavin Slack 10 2) Kevon Skinner 11
3) Daniel Pfaff 12 4) Porter McMichael 11
14 Riverside 3:32.56 3:33.48 4
1) Tristan Downing 12 2) Tanner Supanchick 9
3) Austin Calder 12 4) Eric Taylor 12
15 Wapato 3:32.00 3:33.72 3
1) Arvin Azurin 12 2) Blake De Leon 12
3) Jose Luna 12 4) Garret Jacob 12
16 Selah 3:41.00 3:34.09 1
1) Brigham Cardon 10 2) Kyle Ditter 12
3) Ivan Gonzales 12 4) Dain Kuhn 12
17 University 3:43.37 3:34.42 1
1) Isaac Barville 11 2) Joseph George 11
3) Hunter Simpson 11 4) Jack Sloan 10
18 Mead 3:29.50 3:34.80 3
1) Bryan Anderson 11 2) Thomas Dammarell 10
3) Alex Mosses 11 4) Will Medellin 11
19 Kingston 3:38.00 3:34.85 1
1) Max English 11 2) Alexander Winn 11
3) Jack Larson 12 4) Garrett Rouser 12
19 Lewis and Clark 3:35.00 3:34.85 2
1) Josh Harris 12 2) Reggie Harris 12
3) Kevin Moore-Young 12 4) Taylor Duncan 12
21 Hazen 3:35.00 3:34.96 2
1) Dario Cirlincione 11 2) Aaron Rothlisberger 12
3) Parker Trewet 12 4) Jesus Vargas 12
22 Eisenhower 3:32.00 3:35.09 3
1) Luis Leon 12 2) Calvin Smith 12
3) Spencer Stewart 11 4) Moise Cook 9
23 Gonzaga Prep 3:30.00 3:35.11 3
1) Max Johnson 10 2) Nick Johnson 11
3) Jeremiah Cooney 10 4) Connor Giannini 11
24 Southridge 3:42.08 3:36.22 1
1) Brian Yale 12 2) Payton Garza 12
3) Robert McLeod 10 4) Cameron Johnston 11
25 Curtis 3:35.51 3:36.41 2
1) Seth Austin 12 2) Sabian Bryant 9
3) Izaiah Fields 9 4) Reggie Hayden 11
26 West Seattle 3:35.00 3:37.70 2
1) John Ursino 10 2) Chaaka Trahan 11
3) Chris Nunez 12 4) Cass Elliott 9
27 Kennedy Catholic 3:42.05 3:39.54 1
1) Eli Braun 11 2) Nate Randall 12
3) Ramsay Bauer 12 4) Isaac Haubrick-Feil 12
28 Tumwater 3:35.00 3:39.77 2
1) Griffin Shea 11 2) Evan Groat 10
3) Jonah Valler 11 4) Daniel Dickason 12
29 Interlake 3:35.00 3:44.31 2
1) Bryce Hardy 10 2) Luke Beauchamp 11
3) Kyle Debruyn 11 4) Bryan Van Draanen 11
30 Bellingham 3:44.39 3:45.78 1
1) Tanner Aliff 12 2) Benjamin Doucette 11
3) Cole Allain 10 4) Cade Brown 9
31 Asotin 3:48.80 3:55.88 1
1) Brady McKay 12 2) Spencer Williams 11
3) Brian Strobel 12 4) Chandler Teigen 12
Boys Distance Medley
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rocky Mountain 11:10.81 10:41.63 2 10
1) Taylor Phillips 10 2) Lane Inwards 12
3) Tanner Roark 10 4) Jackson Thieme 11
2 Lake Stevens 10:45.00 10:43.90 2 8
1) Trevor Allen 10 2) Damon Terry II 12
3) Isaiah Britt 12 4) Noah Wallace 10
3 Eisenhower 10:35.00 10:46.73 2 6
1) Simon Verduzco 12 2) Moise Cook 9
3) Ulyses Ayala 10 4) Miguel Vargas 11
4 North Central 10:30.00 10:50.76 2 5
1) Sam Sjoberg 11 2) Ethan Boniecki 12
3) Cale Lester 12 4) Jacob Christner 10
5 Jesuit 10:45.00 10:52.39 2 4
1) Spencer Grant 12 2) Max Hite 11
3) Cameron Stewart 11 4) Cameron Parker 10
6 Auburn Mountainview 11:26.20 10:55.56 1 3
1) Carson Porter-Keese 9 2) Ki'Jan Weisinger 11
3) Paul Delaurenti 10 4) Christian Rotter 11
7 University 11:12.00 10:57.84 2 2
1) Joe Hawkins 10 2) Jordan Brown 11
3) Jack Sloan 10 4) Andrew Miranne 11
8 West Valley-Spokane 11:05.00 10:58.11 2 1
1) Skylar Ovnicek 12 2) Ethan Cook 12
3) Nathan Freeman 12 4) Jacob Nicholson 10
9 Cheney 10:50.00 10:58.35 2
1) Matthew Christianson 10 2) Carson Kerr 12
3) Drake Johnson 10 4) Steaven Zachman 12
10 Kamiakin 11:00.00 11:04.20 2
1) Jonah Franco 9 2) Kenneth Sweet 11
3) Cameron Glade 12 4) Jonathan Lafferty 12
11 Joel Ferris 10:55.00 11:05.45 2
1) Wilson Ladd 9 2) James Fisher III 12
3) Preston O'Neil 9 4) Gerard Gaimari 11
12 Eastmont 11:25.00 11:07.34 1
1) Eric Ballard 12 2) Grant Gilbert 12
3) Zachary Parsons 12 4) Matt Olson 11
13 West Valley-Yakima 11:00.00 11:12.03 2
1) Jonathan Cordova 11 2) Adam Soelberg 12
3) Daniel Izutsu 11 4) Colton Hoggarth 11
14 Lewis and Clark 11:10.60 11:12.41 2
1) Ross Hamilton 11 2) Joshua Davis 9
3) Paul Ormsby 12 4) Quinn Kopczynski 11
15 Riverside 10:55.00 11:14.18 2
1) Angelo Ferraro 12 2) Tanner Supanchick 9
3) Austin Calder 12 4) Brandon Hartill 12
16 Tumwater 11:30.00 11:16.40 1
1) Evan Groat 10 2) Andrew Dellsite 11
3) Nate Wertjes 11 4) Jonah Valler 11
17 Gonzaga Prep 11:15.00 11:17.90 1
1) Johnny Cooney 11 2) Tyler Bourn 10
3) Bob Jarrard 11 4) Kris Braunberger 10
18 Medical Lake 11:14.00 11:18.91 1
1) Noah Kroeze 12 2) Mark Jensen 10
3) Tanner Henry 9 4) Mason Williams 9
19 W F West 11:15.00 11:18.99 1
1) Tony Swenson 12 2) Justin Wendling 12
3) Terek Thornburg 11 4) JonPaul Guyer 11
20 Southridge 11:15.00 11:20.24 1
1) James Chan 9 2) Robert McLeod 10
3) Antonio Garcilazo 10 4) Trevor Jones 11
21 Richland 11:25.00 11:23.56 1
1) Jacob Gill 11 2) Tyler Kurtz 10
3) Mark McDuffie 10 4) Chad Murphy 10
22 Post Falls 11:30.00 11:25.37 1
1) Camren Horn 10 2) Blake McLean 11
3) Elijah Blake 10 4) Dylan Schilling 11
23 Wenatchee 11:20.00 11:26.06 1
1) Ethan Knutson 11 2) Jordan Hunsacker 11
3) Drake Lewis 12 4) Garrett Britt 12
24 Interlake 11:30.00 11:27.58 1
1) Christopher Watson 10 2) Joseph Rodgers 11
3) William Oden 11 4) Matthew Roberts 9
25 A.C. Davis 11:00.00 11:28.41 2
1) Roberto Arteaga 12 2) Rudy Sanchez 12
3) Isaiah Walter 11 4) Michael Castillo 11
26 Pasco 11:30.00 11:28.68 1
1) Ismael Castaneda 9 2) Carlos Ramirez 9
3) Ryan Calveard 10 4) Cristian Saenz 10
27 Curtis 11:32.50 11:38.82 1
1) Zane Aguon 12 2) Reggie Hayden 11
3) Seth Austin 12 4) Matthew Shafer 11
28 Asotin 11:07.37 11:43.58 2
1) Thomas Weakland 10 2) Brady McKay 12
3) Brian Strobel 12 4) Chandler Teigen 12
-- Walla Walla 11:30.00 DQ 1
1) Micah Wilwand 12 2) Samuel Callan 12
3) Reid Reininger 11 4) John Peters 10
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jakobe Ford 10 Shadle Park 6-09.00 6-10.00 10
2 Killion McGinnis 12 Wenatchee 6-08.00 6-08.00 8
3 Brandon Mauget 12 Deer Park 6-04.00 6-02.00 6
4 Nick Johnson 11 Gonzaga Prep 6-06.00 J6-02.00 5
5 Daniel Pfaff 12 Hanford 6-02.00 J6-02.00 4
6 Keelan Halligan 12 Bothell 6-08.00 J6-02.00 3
7 Austin Sandberg 12 Ephrata 6-00.00 J6-02.00 2
8 Brian Skinner 11 Coeur D'Alene 6-02.00 J6-02.00 0.50
8 Porter Romm 12 Columbia-Bur 6-06.00 J6-02.00 0.50
10 Jeremy Bade 11 E.Valley-Yak 6-03.00 J6-02.00
11 Jabriel Davis 9 W.Valley-Sp 6-00.00 6-00.00
11 Max English 11 Kingston 6-02.00 6-00.00
11 Jeramy Hughes 12 Lake City 6-00.00 6-00.00
11 Avery Wade 12 Auburn 6-06.00 6-00.00
11 Chezaree Jackson 12 Selah 6-04.00 6-00.00
16 Nuradine Abdi 11 West Seattle 6-00.00 5-10.00
16 Kobie Brown 12 Waitsburg-Pres 6-00.00 5-10.00
16 Gavin Slack 10 Hanford 6-04.00 5-10.00
16 Nick McGill 11 Eastmont 6-02.00 5-10.00
16 Branson Hutchins 10 Lewis & Clark 6-00.00 5-10.00
21 Sam Chiang 12 Pullman 6-00.00 5-08.00
21 Andrew Harris 11 Mt Si 6-00.00 5-08.00
21 Dillon Baker 10 Eisenhower 5-10.00 5-08.00
21 Jacob White 9 Mt Spokane 5-10.00 5-08.00
21 Jamon Jones 12 Bethel 5-10.00 5-08.00
21 Damon Terry II 12 Lake Stevens 6-02.00 5-08.00
21 Israel Suarez 11 Zillah 6-02.00 5-08.00
21 Eric Myers 12 Jesuit 6-02.00 5-08.00
21 Dustin Scott 12 Kamiakin 6-00.00 5-08.00
-- LaMarr Speights 12 Joel Ferris 5-10.00 NH
-- Kaleb Ash 11 Pasco 5-10.00 NH
-- Mitchell Jacobson 10 Walla Walla 6-08.00 NH
-- Garin Whitby 11 Chiawana 6-00.00 NH
-- Jett Sobotta 10 Clarkston 6-00.25 NH
-- Noah Martin 11 University 6-06.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Taylor Barnes 11 Bishop Blanc 14-09.00 15-09.00 10
2 Roman Ruiz 11 Chiawana 14-08.00 15-00.00 8
3 Zach Shugart 11 Bishop Blanc 15-06.00 J15-00.00 6
4 Josh Miller 12 W.Valley-Sp 14-06.00 J15-00.00 5
5 Baly Botten 11 Mt Si 14-03.00 14-06.00 4
6 Chase Reid 12 Lake Stevens 14-09.00 14-00.00 3
7 Keegan Provo 12 Auburn Mount 13-09.00 J14-00.00 2
8 Noah Martin 11 University 13-06.00 J14-00.00 1
9 Matthew Coelho 12 Joel Ferris 14-09.00 J14-00.00
10 Aleks Vasilyev 12 Mead 14-00.00 13-06.00
11 Matt Mehring 12 Mt Spokane 13-00.00 13-00.00
11 Jake Philpott 12 Kentridge 14-01.00 13-00.00
11 Khyri Edwards 12 Fife 12-00.00 13-00.00
14 Jose Mata 12 Southridge 12-06.00 12-06.00
14 Marcus Michel 11 Ellensburg 12-00.00 12-06.00
14 Bryan Cadena 12 Chelan 12-09.00 12-06.00
14 Cody Jahns 12 Lake City 13-00.00 12-06.00
14 Nathan English 12 Nathan Hale 12-06.00 12-06.00
19 Conner Roberts 11 W F West 13-03.00 12-00.00
19 Sam Daily 12 Colfax 13-00.00 12-00.00
19 Porter McMichael 11 Hanford 13-00.00 12-00.00
19 Jasper Coulter 12 North Central 12-00.00 12-00.00
23 Vladimir Rizin 11 Kiona-Benton 12-00.00 11-06.00
23 Curtis Miller 12 Eastmont 12-00.00 11-06.00
23 Grayson Hagopian 12 Wenatchee 11-06.00 11-06.00
23 Raymond Volk 11 Rogers-Sp 12-00.00 11-06.00
-- Keegan Winkle 12 Rocky Mt 13-06.00 NH
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Jalen Hicks 12 Joel Ferris 22-06.00 21-10.75 NWI 10
2 Caleb Brown 11 Tahoma 21-02.00 21-07.00 NWI 8
3 Tanner Conner 11 Kentridge 21-03.75 21-02.25 NWI 6
4 Darreon Moore 10 Kamiakin 21-07.75 20-10.25 NWI 5
5 Austin McWain 12 Highland 21-10.50 20-09.50 NWI 4
6 Kobie Brown 12 Waitsburg-Pres 20-05.25 20-06.00 NWI 3
7 Spencer VanAntwerp 10 Zillah 21-02.00 20-05.50 NWI 2
8 Derian Handfield 12 Eisenhower 21-05.75 J20-05.50 NWI 1
9 Gavin Slack 10 Hanford 21-02.00 20-03.00 NWI
10 Tevin Duke 11 W.Valley-Sp 21-08.25 20-02.75 NWI
11 Ryan Knight 12 Bothell 21-06.00 20-02.50 NWI
12 William Sanders 11 Nathan Hale 20-02.50 20-01.50 NWI
13 Nick McGill 11 Eastmont 20-10.00 20-01.25 NWI
14 Clayton Leslie 11 Mead 20-05.00 20-00.75 NWI
15 Ryan Best 12 Pasco 20-05.50 20-00.25 NWI
16 Chaaka Trahan 11 West Seattle 20-10.00 19-11.25 NWI
17 Blake De Leon 12 Wapato 21-10.00 19-10.00 NWI
18 Jeremy Bade 11 E.Valley-Yak 21-07.50 19-07.75 NWI
19 Sam Chiang 12 Pullman 20-09.00 19-06.50 NWI
20 Justin Vogt 12 Lewis & Clark 20-06.50 19-05.75 NWI
21 T.J. Harris 11 Wenatchee 22-05.00 19-04.75 NWI
22 Tod Kahler 12 Mt Spokane 20-10.75 19-04.50 NWI
23 Ryan Gillespy 11 Rocky Mt 21-00.00 19-03.25 NWI
23 Rhyan DeMile 10 Hazen 21-00.00 19-03.25 NWI
25 Isaiah Scheel 12 DeSales 19-07.00 19-03.00 NWI
26 JJ Curry 11 Rogers-Sp 20-06.50 19-02.75 NWI
27 Zach Elswick 11 Morton W-P 20-10.50 19-01.75 NWI
28 Cameron Duty 12 Shadle Park 20-05.25 19-00.25 NWI
29 Andrew Stayrook 12 Southridge 20-05.00 18-08.25 NWI
30 Payton Porter 11 Bellingham 19-02.50 18-07.75 NWI
31 Craig Higashi 11 St George's 19-11.50 18-06.50 NWI
32 Anthony Dahlheimer 12 Coeur D'Alene 21-05.25 18-03.25 NWI
33 Mitchell Jacobson 10 Walla Walla 19-07.50 18-03.00 NWI
34 Reggie Hayden 11 Curtis 20-05.00 18-01.50 NWI
35 Gabe George 12 University 19-09.50 17-09.75 NWI
36 Isaac Crow 12 Lewiston 19-10.25 17-04.50 NWI
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Kasin Pendergrass Anders 11 Jesuit 47-03.00 47-04.25 NWI 10
2 Gavin Robertson 11 Auburn Mount 44-06.50 44-03.50 NWI 8
3 Ryan Best 12 Pasco 43-10.00 44-00.75 NWI 6
4 Bradley Larson 12 Clarkston 45-01.25 43-10.75 NWI 5
5 Austin Adams 12 Eastmont 44-09.50 43-05.75 NWI 4
6 Austin McWain 12 Highland 43-06.00 43-02.25 NWI 3
7 Malacki Griffen 11 Joel Ferris 42-07.50 42-09.75 NWI 2
8 Trevor Davis Jr 12 Tumwater 43-06.00 42-06.00 NWI 1
9 Cameron Duty 12 Shadle Park 42-06.00 41-10.50 NWI
10 Jamon Jones 12 Bethel 41-10.50 41-06.50 NWI
11 Jack Larson 12 Kingston 41-09.50 41-02.75 NWI
12 Logan Hatfield 10 Prosser 41-02.75 41-01.75 NWI
13 Jeremiah Stone 10 Bishop Blanc 41-03.00 40-08.75 NWI
14 Patrick LeClair 12 Bothell 41-03.25 40-08.25 NWI
15 Kieran Lewis 12 Bellingham 40-04.00 40-08.00 NWI
16 Isaac Crow 12 Lewiston 42-08.00 40-06.00 NWI
17 Tremaine McAdams 11 Nathan Hale 41-11.75 40-04.00 NWI
18 Owen Lanning 12 Waitsburg-Pres 42-01.00 40-02.50 NWI
19 Zach Elswick 11 Morton W-P 40-06.75 40-01.75 NWI
20 Masai Matthews 12 Auburn 42-08.50 39-11.75 NWI
21 Samuel Hoe 10 Walla Walla 40-06.50 39-09.50 NWI
22 Justin Vogt 12 Lewis & Clark 41-05.00 39-07.50 NWI
23 Elwood Davis 11 Hanford 40-11.50 39-04.50 NWI
24 Conner Grigg 12 Southridge 41-06.75 39-03.75 NWI
25 Isaiah Harris 12 E.Valley-Yak 41-01.75 39-02.75 NWI
26 James Baird 11 Mead 40-00.00 38-11.75 NWI
27 Tanner Conner 11 Kentridge 40-03.00 38-10.00 NWI
28 Justin Wendling 12 W F West 41-05.50 37-11.50 NWI
29 Sawyer Maxwell 11 Mt Spokane 41-07.00 37-09.50 NWI
30 Quinn Sestero 10 Gonzaga Prep 39-00.00 37-07.25 NWI
31 Cole Dewitt 12 Coeur D'Alene 39-09.50 37-06.00 NWI
32 Graham Morgan 12 Wenatchee 39-10.00 37-01.25 NWI
33 Dae'von Bovan 12 Hazen 39-07.50 36-02.75 NWI
34 Adrionne Robinson 12 Kamiakin 39-01.25 35-04.25 NWI
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jose Padilla 11 Chelan 56-10.00 56-11.50 10
2 Aaron Obert 12 Deer Park 55-11.00 55-11.75 8
3 John Landers 12 Pullman 54-08.25 51-10.00 6
4 Tevin Gray 12 Lake Stevens 52-01.50 51-09.25 5
5 Logan Feasline 12 St Maries 48-08.00 51-03.00 4
6 Quinn Mitchell 12 Lake City 48-04.50 50-07.00 3
7 Braiden Whitby 12 Connell 48-07.50 50-03.00 2
8 Ezra Compo 12 Wapato 49-08.00 50-01.75 1
9 Trevor Jensen 12 Auburn Mount 50-04.50 49-06.50
10 Cameron Davis 12 Mt Si 50-01.50 48-07.25
11 Zach Jensen 12 Joel Ferris 50-04.50 48-05.25
12 Parker Trewet 12 Hazen 46-07.75 48-02.00
13 Brion Anduze 12 Central Kits 49-08.50 47-08.25
14 Brett Wyborney 12 Cheney 46-06.00 47-08.00
15 Alex Dyfort 12 W.Valley-Sp 46-09.50 47-07.00
16 Gage Gallagher 11 Shadle Park 47-08.00 47-05.50
17 Robert Van Idour 11 Lewiston 47-11.75 47-05.25
18 Samy Habib 12 Woodinville 49-07.00 47-01.50
19 Daniel Lynch 12 Selah 48-03.00 46-11.75
20 Trevor Payne 12 Mt Spokane 54-00.50 46-05.75
21 Cody Mitchell 12 Bothell 45-08.75 46-03.25
22 Ruben Perez 12 Zillah 44-07.00 46-03.00
22 Tyresse Lucero 12 Fife 48-01.50 46-03.00
24 Donny Fejerang 12 Bethel 47-00.00 45-08.00
25 Daron Neary 12 Hanford 46-06.00 45-06.00
26 Korbin Sorensen 11 Kamiakin 45-07.00 44-08.00
27 Joseph Morrison 12 Kiona-Benton 45-10.00 44-04.25
28 Deszmon Humphries 11 Tahoma 49-08.00 44-02.75
29 Demetreus Taua 11 Auburn 44-10.25 43-05.75
30 Jack Rees 12 Jesuit 44-04.00 43-03.00
31 Jacob Swearingen 12 Asotin 46-09.00 43-02.50
32 Carlos Collado 11 Sandpoint 45-00.00 43-01.00
33 Cory Roemeling 12 Southridge 42-11.00 42-11.00
34 Joe Sells 11 Wenatchee 42-06.00 42-07.00
35 Josh Brown 12 Colfax 47-00.00 42-06.25
36 Jakob Chamberlin 11 Bellingham 47-02.75 42-01.25
37 Keith Roberts 11 Eisenhower 47-01.00 42-00.50
38 Hunter Grade 11 Richland 42-02.00 41-11.50
39 Elijah Piper 11 Curtis 45-06.00 41-10.25
40 Hudson Lonborg 12 Ellensburg 44-11.00 41-05.00
40 Bahati Ulwenya 11 Bishop Blanc 46-00.50 41-05.00
42 Jacob Shults 12 Clarkston 46-06.00 40-10.00
43 Levi Meinzinger 11 University 44-05.00 40-08.25
44 Daniel Dickason 12 Tumwater 45-00.00 40-05.00
Boys Shot Put WHEELCHAIR S Wheelchair
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 MacDaniel Graff 11 Chiawana 14-10.50
2 Nathaniel Strebel 9 University 6-06.00
Boys Discus Throw WHEELCHAIR S Wheelchair
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 MacDaniel Graff 11 Chiawana 48-09
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Logan Feasline 12 St Maries 175-04 174-02 10
2 Jakob Chamberlin 11 Bellingham 156-05 160-00 8
3 Josh Brown 12 Colfax 156-06 157-11 6
4 Quinn Mitchell 12 Lake City 160-03 154-06 5
5 Aaron Obert 12 Deer Park 169-08 153-07 4
6 Trevor Payne 12 Mt Spokane 172-11 152-05 3
7 Kingston Suka 12 Tahoma 141-00 152-04 2
8 Jacob Swearingen 12 Asotin 152-00 152-03 1
9 Donny Fejerang 12 Bethel 143-01 151-04
10 Ruben Perez 12 Zillah 148-08 147-00
11 Jose Padilla 11 Chelan 167-01 145-09
12 Alex Dyfort 12 W.Valley-Sp 148-07 145-05
13 Wyatt Musser 10 Kamiakin 156-00 144-04
14 Trenton Steach 12 Chiawana 137-09 143-08
15 Keith Roberts 11 Eisenhower 147-02 142-04
16 John Hardy 11 Richland 136-06 142-00
17 Corbin Schueller 11 Lake Stevens 143-04 141-01
18 Peyton Spencer 12 Curtis 137-10 137-04
19 Lee Walton 12 Kennewick 145-03 135-06
20 Josh Suto 12 Sandpoint 138-11 135-00
21 Joseph Morrison 12 Kiona-Benton 140-05 134-05
22 Trevor Jensen 12 Auburn Mount 150-07 134-02
22 Ryan Topdjian 12 Auburn 135-04 134-02
24 Braiden Whitby 12 Connell 151-00 132-06
25 Jared Guttromson 12 Walla Walla 132-03 131-00
26 William Hendrickson 12 Roosevelt 132-05 130-08
27 Jacob Lionello 12 Mt Spokane 160-04 130-02
28 Chase Olsen 11 W F West 137-03 129-10
29 Jacob Duvall 11 Moses Lake 134-03 129-00
30 Cody Mitchell 12 Bothell 131-01 128-00
31 Eric Teng 11 Foster 132-06 127-08
32 Kirk Unland 11 Joel Ferris 157-06 127-03
33 Tyler Rickel 11 University 133-08 124-05
34 Samy Habib 12 Woodinville 135-10 123-11
35 Bridger Parrish 10 LaSalle 133-10 123-03
36 Alex Nelson 12 Jesuit 138-09 122-05
36 Andrew Schibig 12 Wapato 145-10 122-05
38 Steven Trantham 12 Timberlake 134-05 121-10
39 Joe Sells 11 Wenatchee 129-08 119-11
40 Cory Roemeling 12 Southridge 132-05 118-07
41 Kerrigan Hough 12 Gonzaga Prep 132-05 109-08
42 James Holstad 12 Pullman 143-09 109-05
43 Gage Gallagher 11 Shadle Park 135-01 105-07
Boys Javelin Throw WHEELCHAIR J Wheelchair
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 MacDaniel Graff 11 Chiawana 52-04
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hudson Keffer 12 Central Kits 210-00 207-05 10
2 Austin Beyer 12 Southridge 181-03 186-10 8
3 Josh Richter 12 Mead 208-11 185-03 6
4 Derek Ishii 12 Mt Spokane 175-00 178-08 5
5 Kolton Cobb 12 Columbia-Bur 171-11 178-02 4
6 Dalton Sugg 11 Wenatchee 188-07 177-06 3
7 Jacob Barnes 11 Mt Spokane 179-05 176-07 2
8 Jacob Wachtendonk 11 Mt Si 176-00 170-04 1
9 Andrew Martinez 12 Eisenhower 173-01 170-01
10 Andrew Granchuckoff 11 Walla Walla 170-07 169-11
11 Alex Cielo 12 Tahoma 177-05 168-09
12 Austin Scally 12 North Central 177-00 168-02
13 Cole Andrus 11 Cle Elum/Ros 168-03 167-03
14 Riley Maier 12 Selah 175-08 166-04
15 Cole Jones 12 Bothell 164-05 165-02
16 Elijah Farmen 12 Medical Lake 162-04 164-10
17 Jakob Chamberlin 11 Bellingham 166-02 164-03
18 Devon Shedd-Kirkland 11 Tumwater 156-09 162-07
19 Parker Bradstreet 11 University 169-08 162-02
20 Vladimir Rizin 11 Kiona-Benton 160-07 160-08
21 Jacob Shults 12 Clarkston 155-00 158-10
22 Austin Adams 12 Eastmont 159-07 158-09
23 Kerrigan Hough 12 Gonzaga Prep 167-03 154-06
24 John Dagorret 10 Moses Lake 159-05 153-01
24 Tevin Gray 12 Lake Stevens 171-07 153-01
26 Donovan Romero 12 Walla Walla 163-05 152-04
27 Kyle Mentele 11 Bishop Blanc 151-02 152-00
28 Daron Neary 12 Hanford 159-00 151-07
29 Fabian Gonzalez 11 Sunnyside 155-05 151-04
30 Justin Vogt 12 Lewis & Clark 161-03 150-07
31 Dawit Tesfatsion 12 Nathan Hale 155-00 150-03
32 Javier Diaz 11 Prosser 158-08 148-03
33 Jonah Richardson 11 Kennewick 146-11 148-01
34 Alex Patnode 11 Kentridge 159-08 146-07
35 Cody Whitmore 10 Asotin 157-05 146-01
36 Joey Schweitzer 12 Colville 150-06 138-05
37 Braiden Whitby 12 Connell 152-09 138-04
38 Michael Mehlman 11 Curtis 141-03 127-02
39 Spencer Calveard 12 Pasco 146-09 120-06
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lauren Newman 11 LaSalle 12.38 12.00Q NWI 2
2 Anna Rodgers 9 Lewis & Clark 12.76 12.41Q NWI 3
3 Olivia Ribera 10 Tahoma 12.41 12.48Q NWI 4
4 Sarah Stavig 12 Bothell 12.03 12.58Q NWI 1
5 Angel Nkwonta 11 Pullman 12.26 12.43q NWI 3
6 Regyn Gaffney 12 Adna 12.10 12.50q NWI 4
7 Maddison Ward 12 Lake City 12.16 12.52q NWI 3
8 Ariell Garnett 11 Kennedy 12.52 12.67q NWI 3
9 Sofia Pizzillo 12 Shadle Park 12.40 12.70q NWI 1
10 Keyera Gaulden 12 Central Kits 12.30 12.76q NWI 4
11 Angela Cardon 11 Pasco 12.45 12.84 NWI 3
12 Lexis Bates 11 Curtis 12.70 12.87 NWI 4
13 Hannah Bradley 11 Bellingham 13.03 12.88 NWI 4
14 Tierney Silliman 12 W.Valley-Yak 11.98 12.89 NWI 2
15 Alysha Overland 12 Moses Lake 12.38 12.91 NWI 2
16 Morgan Davis 12 Woodinville 12.55 13.02 NWI 1
17 Maegan McCurdy 12 Joel Ferris 12.81 13.06 NWI 4
18 Jamie Crews 12 Tumwater 12.65 13.07 NWI 1
18 Samantha Raines 12 Kamiakin 12.61 13.07 NWI 2
20 Maya Jackson 11 Northwest 12.54 13.10 NWI 4
21 Mertece Hatchett 11 Southridge 12.64 13.19 NWI 2
22 Michele Olsen 11 Mead 12.98 13.27 NWI 3
23 Kaitlyn Andrews 12 Dayton 12.91 13.34 NWI 1
24 Kristina Belarde 11 Lake Stevens 13.10 13.35 NWI 1
24 Haylee Weeks 11 Lewiston 12.83 13.35 NWI 2
26 Grace Klinkenberg 10 Kentridge 13.29 13.38 NWI 4
27 Alexis Rolan 10 Medical Lake 13.35 13.40 NWI 3
27 Brittany Pringle 12 Fife 12.85 13.40 NWI 2
29 Lele Williams 9 Hanford 13.54 13.49 NWI 4
30 Alexia Rodriguez 12 Ellensburg 12.79 13.59 NWI 3
31 Hailey Love 11 University 12.96 13.60 NWI 3
32 Madison Backlund 12 Selah 13.34 13.65 NWI 3
33 Jessica Linde 10 Sunnyside 13.12 13.67 NWI 2
34 Ciara Bland 12 Mt Spokane 13.10 13.75 NWI 2
35 Madeline Liberg 9 W.Valley-Sp 13.57 13.76 NWI 1
36 Andraya Conger 11 Chiawana 13.21 13.77 NWI 1
37 Camryn Holbrook 9 Walla Walla 13.65 14.12 NWI 2
-- Alexa Dixon 12 Jesuit 12.37 NT NWI 1
-- Olivia Holmes 9 A.C. Davis 12.81 NT NWI 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Sarah Stavig 12 Bothell 12.58 11.82 NWI 10
2 Anna Rodgers 9 Lewis & Clark 12.41 12.04 NWI 8
3 Olivia Ribera 10 Tahoma 12.48 12.09 NWI 6
4 Regyn Gaffney 12 Adna 12.50 12.22 NWI 5
5 Maddison Ward 12 Lake City 12.52 12.26 NWI 4
6 Sofia Pizzillo 12 Shadle Park 12.70 12.35 NWI 3
7 Keyera Gaulden 12 Central Kits 12.76 12.36 NWI 2
8 Ariell Garnett 11 Kennedy 12.67 12.48 NWI 1
9 Lauren Newman 11 LaSalle 12.00 12.50 NWI
10 Angel Nkwonta 11 Pullman 12.43 13.34 NWI
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Olivia Ribera 10 Tahoma 25.29 24.96Q NWI 3
2 Sarah Stavig 12 Bothell 24.97 25.17Q NWI 2
3 Sofia Pizzillo 12 Shadle Park 25.60 25.40Q NWI 4
4 Maddison Ward 12 Lake City 24.68 25.65Q NWI 1
5 Alysha Overland 12 Moses Lake 24.90 25.40q NWI 3
6 Alexis Rogers 10 Hazen 26.03 25.71q NWI 3
7 Olivia Ellis 12 Lewis & Clark 25.72 25.77q NWI 3
8 Angel Nkwonta 11 Pullman 26.94 25.78q NWI 3
9 Regyn Gaffney 12 Adna 24.50 25.79q NWI 4
10 Lauren Newman 11 LaSalle 25.92 25.80q NWI 2
11 Kit Bruner 11 Kennedy 26.67 26.02 NWI 3
12 Angela Cardon 11 Pasco 25.93 26.11 NWI 2
13 Keyera Gaulden 12 Central Kits 25.32 26.26 NWI 1
14 Maya Jackson 11 Northwest 25.71 26.37 NWI 1
14 Lani Taylor 11 West Seattle 26.54 26.37 NWI 2
16 Kaylee Oyler 11 Rocky Mt 26.69 26.39 NWI 4
17 Alexa Dixon 12 Jesuit 25.27 26.49 NWI 2
18 Morgan Davis 12 Woodinville 26.14 26.66 NWI 1
19 Josette McArthur 11 Coeur D'Alene 26.44 26.68 NWI 4
20 Jamie Crews 12 Tumwater 26.93 26.83 NWI 2
21 Nicole Edwards 12 Southridge 25.66 26.94 NWI 4
22 Abby Garlock 10 Curtis 26.69 26.96 NWI 1
23 Adama Sanoh 10 Lake Stevens 27.04 27.03 NWI 4
24 Hannah Bradley 11 Bellingham 27.05 27.08 NWI 1
25 Margot Maraghe 12 Nathan Hale 26.61 27.22 NWI 2
26 Jessica Linde 10 Sunnyside 26.79 27.24 NWI 3
27 Mckenna Cutler 11 Joel Ferris 26.98 27.26 NWI 4
28 Brittany Pringle 12 Fife 26.46 27.28 NWI 1
29 Alexia Rodriguez 12 Ellensburg 26.51 27.35 NWI 3
30 Shakila Omar 11 Foster 26.38 27.37 NWI 4
31 Alsatta Bakana 9 Cheney 27.14 27.39 NWI 2
32 Madison Backlund 12 Selah 27.63 27.49 NWI 4
32 Kelly Brown 11 Mt Spokane 26.78 27.49 NWI 1
34 Aerin Amore 11 Bainbridge 27.37 27.55 NWI 3
35 Kaitlin Troy 11 Gonzaga Prep 27.11 27.89 NWI 3
36 Amanda Andersen 11 Hanford 27.60 28.20 NWI 1
37 Hailey Love 11 University 26.83 28.43 NWI 2
38 Kayla Chauvin 10 W.Valley-Yak 27.31 28.85 NWI 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Sarah Stavig 12 Bothell 25.17 24.91 NWI 10
2 Olivia Ribera 10 Tahoma 24.96 25.42 NWI 8
3 Alysha Overland 12 Moses Lake 25.40 25.58 NWI 6
4 Sofia Pizzillo 12 Shadle Park 25.40 25.71 NWI 5
5 Maddison Ward 12 Lake City 25.65 25.72 NWI 4
6 Keyera Gaulden 12 Central Kits 26.26 26.07 NWI 3
7 Lauren Newman 11 LaSalle 25.80 26.12 NWI 2
8 Olivia Ellis 12 Lewis & Clark 25.77 26.14 NWI 1
9 Alexis Rogers 10 Hazen 25.71 26.37 NWI
10 Regyn Gaffney 12 Adna 25.79 26.96 NWI
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Loren Cantrill 10 Rocky Mt 58.15 56.90 4 10
2 Victoria Goetz 12 Coeur D'Alene 56.41 57.02 4 8
3 Keana Fine 12 Eisenhower 57.84 57.38 4 6
4 Saudia James-Heard 9 Curtis 59.30 57.72 3 5
5 Olivia Ellis 12 Lewis & Clark 57.23 58.65 4 4
6 Mia Hodges 12 Bellingham 58.20 58.99 4 3
7 Maya Jackson 11 Northwest 57.23 59.09 4 2
8 Sophie Bowles 11 Bothell 58.40 59.14 4 1
9 Alexis Rogers 10 Hazen 58.90 59.27 3
10 Lani Taylor 11 West Seattle 59.84 59.60 3
11 Ariell Garnett 11 Kennedy 57.35 59.82 4
12 Mirannda Shulman 10 Kamiakin 61.11 60.11 2
13 Margot Maraghe 12 Nathan Hale 58.74 60.39 3
14 Sarah Nicholas 12 Asotin 61.80 60.68 1
15 Megan Dean 11 North Central 59.54 61.15 3
16 Amelia Galloway 12 Pullman 60.35 61.17 2
17 Regyn Gaffney 12 Adna 56.40 61.26 4
18 Karter Boice 11 Woodinville 61.33 61.65 2
19 Lele Williams 9 Hanford 64.93 62.00 1
20 Chloe Smith 12 Jesuit 57.73 62.22 4
20 Kylee Flower 9 Joel Ferris 61.39 62.22 2
22 Katie Havens 11 Lewiston 61.27 62.58 2
23 Jeniya Guillen 11 Sunnyside 61.02 62.59 2
24 Emma Gutierrez 10 Central Kits 59.34 62.62 3
25 Kyla Norell 11 Prosser 63.73 62.83 1
26 Anna Gardom 11 Timberlake 60.09 62.84 2
27 Sherlyn Jimenez 11 Kennewick 62.32 63.18 1
28 Shakila Omar 11 Foster 59.19 63.46 3
29 Lily Tyrrell 10 Selah 62.02 63.49 1
30 Olivia Lane 11 Clarkston 63.74 63.52 1
31 Clare Casey 12 Ellensburg 62.92 63.63 1
32 Maddie Bogenreif 12 Riverside 62.18 64.25 1
33 Parker Warwick 10 Colfax 59.07 64.65 3
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sara Naumann 10 Central Kits 2:22.32 2:19.15 3 10
2 Emily Moon 12 Kamiakin 2:17.16 2:19.34 3 8
3 Kari Taylor 10 Capital 2:18.16 2:19.55 3 6
4 Faith Dilmore 10 Rocky Mt 2:15.92 2:20.14 3 5
5 Megan Boals 10 Rocky Mt 2:20.19 2:20.57 3 4
6 Natalie Ackerley 12 Bainbridge 2:18.10 2:20.59 3 3
7 Liv Sargent 9 Mt Spokane 2:22.82 2:21.18 3 2
8 Kaili Keefe 11 W.Valley-Yak 2:24.78 2:21.88 2 1
9 Zoe Fanning 11 Jesuit 2:15.94 2:22.43 3
10 McKenna Moon 10 W F West 2:20.28 2:23.61 3
11 Amanda Kiefer 12 Tahoma 2:23.17 2:23.68 3
12 Makayla Lewis 10 Mead 2:23.48 2:24.08 2
13 Emma Flood 9 Bishop Blanc 2:26.34 2:24.15 2
14 Claire Dingus 9 University 2:27.70 2:24.20 1
15 Sarah Nicholas 12 Asotin 2:29.40 2:24.27 1
16 Betsy Arlt 12 Eastmont 2:15.19 2:24.90 2
17 Mariah Pena 10 Medical Lake 2:22.46 2:24.91 3
18 Jayda Currin 9 Curtis 2:24.63 2:25.17 2
19 Abby Hammermeister 11 Cheney 2:26.24 2:25.66 2
20 Kenzie Anderson 11 Morton W-P 2:22.85 2:25.88 3
21 Riley Fowler 9 Coeur D'Alene 2:33.63 2:26.13 1
22 Lindsey Heflin 12 Clarkston 2:23.13 2:26.78 3
23 Hannah Davidson 9 Sandpoint 2:30.40 2:26.97 1
24 Kaydee Fisher 10 Joel Ferris 2:28.84 2:27.22 1
25 Emily Adams 10 Waitsburg-Pres 2:29.94 2:27.50 1
25 Isa Meyers 9 Northwest 2:25.45 2:27.50 2
27 Emily Phillip 10 Lewis & Clark 2:24.11 2:27.99 2
28 Persia Anderson 11 Post Falls 2:28.93 2:28.82 1
29 Ashton Owens 12 Riverside 2:26.70 2:29.59 1
30 Autum Franklin 9 Bethel 2:26.94 2:29.61 1
31 Lucy Cort 10 Hanford 2:24.17 2:29.64 2
32 Sarah Seeman 10 Kentridge 2:29.77 2:30.17 1
33 Reanna Risinger 10 North Central 2:25.15 2:30.44 2
34 Heather Sweowat 12 Eisenhower 2:24.30 2:30.62 2
35 Allison Ruther 12 Fife 2:26.07 2:32.79 2
36 Hannah Gordon-Kirk 11 West Seattle 2:34.10 2:33.25 1
37 Alexa Benjamin 12 Kingston 2:29.68 2:38.12 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ellie Kallgren 12 Jesuit 5:11.50 J5:11.32 6
2 Mikelle Ackerley 12 Bainbridge 5:17.48 J5:13.04 4
3 Alexis Redfield 11 Zillah 5:12.17 J5:13.25 3
4 Makayla Lewis 10 Mead 5:26.62 J5:16.54 2
5 Tracy Melville 12 Lind-Ritz 5:24.80 J5:18.22 1
6 Carli Corpus 11 Rocky Mt 5:16.75 J5:20.07
7 Sarah Hart 11 Hazen 5:15.41 5:20.28
8 Lindy Jacobson 12 Lakeside 5:13.92 5:20.85
9 Taylor Hammond 10 Timberlake 5:22.59 5:24.04
10 Lucy Eggleston 12 Asotin 5:23.03 5:25.05
11 Anneliese Wegner 11 Curtis 5:17.77 5:25.81
12 Emily Knudson 12 W.Valley-Yak 5:25.23 5:28.43
13 Erika Leinweber 10 Walla Walla 5:22.47 5:29.32
14 Aishanee Wijeratna 9 Interlake 5:32.10 5:29.90
15 Jordan Hartley 9 Wenatchee 5:25.88 5:31.60
16 Quincy Gale 9 Bellingham 5:32.70 5:31.73
17 Emma Morris 12 Bishop Blanc 5:20.15 5:33.53
18 Kylee Dickinson 11 University 5:23.07 5:33.81
19 Sydney Taylor 12 Capital 5:40.04 5:35.52
20 Lily Grassley 9 Kennedy 5:36.83 5:41.21
21 Lindsey Heflin 12 Clarkston 5:37.41 5:41.60
22 Jesseeka Hughes 12 Morton W-P 5:35.29 5:44.59
23 Rianna Comery 10 Bethel 5:40.54 5:46.17
24 Hannah Gordon-Kirk 11 West Seattle 5:41.20 5:46.77
25 Rachel Schmidt 10 Hanford 5:33.11 5:50.88
26 Kristen Wanke 11 North Central 5:27.34 5:55.85
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Micaela Kostecka 11 Mt Spokane 5:08.58 5:09.88 10
2 Keagan Bolibol 12 Woodinville 5:17.00 5:10.93 8
3 Alice Jensen 12 Tahoma 5:14.65 5:11.26 6
4 Madison Ward 10 St George's 5:14.00 5:11.37 5
5 Brittany Aquino 11 E.Valley-Sp 5:01.22 5:11.54 4
6 Kari Taylor 10 Capital 5:09.65 5:12.41 3
7 Moriah Duenich 10 Deer Park 5:15.73 5:14.51 2
8 Kara Story 12 Coeur D'Alene 5:11.83 5:14.99 1
9 Lauren Dunnell 12 Shadle Park 5:15.95 5:16.92
10 Dylan Hite 12 Jesuit 5:05.80 5:16.95
11 Payton Fratusco 9 Rocky Mt 5:15.85 5:20.36
12 Berhanie Knutzen 12 Tumwater 5:14.54 5:21.60
13 Molly Fischer 9 Central Kits 5:20.77 5:25.39
14 McCall Skay 12 W.Valley-Sp 5:09.60 5:32.54
15 Hazel Carr 12 Northwest 5:10.38 5:35.12
16 Mikhaela Woodward 12 Sandpoint 5:10.50 5:40.93
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Marika Morelan 11 St George's 11:00.10 11:08.03 10
2 Tracy Melville 12 Lind-Ritz 10:59.70 11:08.05 8
3 Courtney Cox 12 Walla Walla 11:02.66 11:16.53 6
4 Josie Brown 12 Coeur D'Alene 11:23.70 11:32.49 5
5 Aimee Piercy 11 Jesuit 11:31.40 11:37.22 4
6 Abigail Smith 9 Lewis & Clark 11:39.24 11:41.32 3
7 Danielle Hiatt 11 Ephrata 11:42.37 11:42.89 2
8 Lindsey Lowe 11 Kamiakin 12:03.20 11:45.23 1
9 Lucy Eggleston 12 Asotin 11:46.58 11:45.27
10 Jessica Ircink 12 Lakeside 11:56.82 11:50.59
11 Hailey Cleavenger 10 Hanford 12:17.66 11:50.76
12 Brittany Wilding 11 Rocky Mt 11:54.02 11:51.63
13 Olivia Konecni 11 Capital 12:10.77 11:55.14
14 Kenzie Richards 9 Curtis 11:52.95 11:56.14
15 Maya Pardue 11 North Central 12:04.17 11:56.38
16 Ashley Hauger 10 Shadle Park 11:38.22 12:05.73
17 Brooke Cumings 12 Tumwater 12:04.03 12:06.34
18 Kalen Johnson 9 Zillah 12:15.90 12:08.12
19 Rebecca Lehman 9 University 12:20.60 12:09.26
20 Paloma Farkas 11 Nathan Hale 11:43.59 12:12.12
21 Grace Moloney 9 Gonzaga Prep 12:12.24 12:18.31
22 Carissa Hambidge 12 Riverside 12:12.70 12:18.45
23 Liv McShane 10 Bishop Blanc 11:52.32 12:19.23
24 Emily Lewis 11 W.Valley-Yak 11:54.43 12:20.39
25 Allie Stites 11 Southridge 12:14.50 12:31.24
26 Natasha Knipp 11 Kentridge 12:14.26 12:35.83
27 Lily Grassley 9 Kennedy 12:17.13 12:42.88
28 Salma Preppernau 10 Ellensburg 12:18.92 12:58.31
29 Peighton Colliver 11 Mead 11:58.74 13:06.51
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kaitlyn Gunnerson 12 Coeur D'Alene 14.63 14.90Q NWI 1
2 Heather Donais 11 Kamiakin 15.21 14.98Q NWI 3
3 Zella Conley 9 Mead 15.54 15.19Q NWI 2
4 Maggie Cobb 10 Chewelah 15.68 16.48Q NWI 4
5 Lindsey Schauble 12 Kamiakin 15.21 15.21q NWI 4
6 Claire Corbitt 10 Jesuit 15.61 15.22q NWI 3
7 Sidney Ritter 12 Shadle Park 15.25 15.43q NWI 4
8 Elinor Jones Toutant 11 Franklin 15.35 15.44q NWI 3
9 Jordyn Arlt 11 Ellensburg 15.39 15.60q NWI 2
10 Lauren McCluskey 12 Pullman 15.11 15.83q NWI 2
11 Anna Cartee 12 Deer Park 15.39 16.19 NWI 1
12 Cara Gilmore 12 Chiawana 15.98 16.39 NWI 3
12 Annie Waddell 12 Bellingham 15.49 16.39 NWI 1
14 Alyssa Hoffman 9 Kennedy 16.65 16.51 NWI 2
15 Kaitlyn Ditter 9 Eisenhower 16.95 16.60 NWI 4
16 Mertece Hatchett 11 Southridge 17.12 16.63 NWI 1
17 Sophie Oscar 12 Interlake 16.44 16.70 NWI 1
18 Victoria Estes 10 Pasco 17.24 16.73 NWI 3
19 Taylor Yamane 11 Moses Lake 16.36 16.79 NWI 1
20 Emily Smith 11 University 16.59 16.95 NWI 4
21 Nyakier Deng 12 Kennewick 16.61 16.96 NWI 4
22 Vy Pham 11 Hazen 17.25 17.12 NWI 2
23 Parker Warwick 10 Colfax 15.98 17.20 NWI 2
24 Katie Wise 12 Zillah 16.67 17.28 NWI 1
25 Sydney Gies 10 Walla Walla 17.61 17.32 NWI 4
26 Haley Golden 12 Hanford 16.83 17.40 NWI 1
27 Birdie Harvey 11 West Seattle 17.54 17.44 NWI 4
28 Davilynn Fischer 12 Gonzaga Prep 17.01 17.55 NWI 3
29 Anna Dominick 10 Lake Stevens 17.10 17.57 NWI 2
30 Emma Manning 10 Adna 17.39 17.63 NWI 3
31 Emma Simpson 9 Eastmont 17.65 17.68 NWI 1
32 Lauren Miller 12 Joel Ferris 17.65 17.81 NWI 3
33 Jocyline Lacey-Wood 10 Auburn Mount 16.93 18.10 NWI 3
34 Hannah Tak 11 W F West 17.65 18.15 NWI 2
35 Deja Sanders 11 Mt Spokane 16.90 18.16 NWI 2
36 Macy Schelbert 12 Fife 16.54 18.47 NWI 3
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Zella Conley 9 Mead 15.19 14.91 NWI 10
2 Kaitlyn Gunnerson 12 Coeur D'Alene 14.90 14.94 NWI 8
3 Heather Donais 11 Kamiakin 14.98 14.95 NWI 6
4 Lindsey Schauble 12 Kamiakin 15.21 15.14 NWI 5
5 Claire Corbitt 10 Jesuit 15.22 15.17 NWI 4
6 Elinor Jones Toutant 11 Franklin 15.44 15.32 NWI 3
7 Sidney Ritter 12 Shadle Park 15.43 15.41 NWI 2
8 Jordyn Arlt 11 Ellensburg 15.60 15.71 NWI 1
9 Anna Cartee 12 Deer Park 16.19 16.13 NWI
10 Maggie Cobb 10 Chewelah 16.48 16.41 NWI
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Alysha Overland 12 Moses Lake 43.60 43.44 4 10
2 Heather Donais 11 Kamiakin 45.28 44.17 4 8
3 Kaitlyn Gunnerson 12 Coeur D'Alene 44.55 44.41 4 6
4 Lindsey Schauble 12 Kamiakin 45.10 45.43 4 5
5 KD Skillingstad 10 Cheney 46.24 45.85 4 4
6 Claire Corbitt 10 Jesuit 45.19 46.00 4 3
7 Essence Foster 10 Lake Stevens 49.13 46.33 1 2
8 Grace Klinkenberg 10 Kentridge 48.84 47.00 2 1
9 Cheris Brown 10 Mead 47.25 47.15 3
10 Grace Ellis 10 Lewis & Clark 47.27 47.28 3
11 Gabrielle Patten 11 Kennedy 48.53 47.30 2
12 Bianca Chavez 11 Kennewick 48.37 47.41 2
13 Elinor Jones Toutant 11 Franklin 47.66 47.47 3
14 Molly House 10 Auburn Mount 47.09 47.73 3
15 Hattie North 12 Bellingham 48.94 47.89 2
16 Tori Staniszewski 11 Pullman 47.74 47.92 3
17 Arlena Hannan 12 Moses Lake 46.03 48.19 4
18 Charissa Bacon 9 Curtis 48.57 48.21 2
19 Plamedie Masiala 10 Hazen 47.71 48.67 3
20 Abby Bauernfeind 11 Shadle Park 48.16 48.81 3
21 Colleen Gibbons 12 Walla Walla 48.36 48.95 2
22 Davilynn Fischer 12 Gonzaga Prep 48.01 49.34 3
23 Madison Moffat 12 Ellensburg 46.80 49.35 4
24 Miranda Berg 12 University 48.59 49.66 2
25 Sierra Everman 10 North Central 49.29 50.28 1
26 Cara Gilmore 12 Chiawana 48.10 50.80 3
27 Emma Manning 10 Adna 50.04 51.05 1
28 Lauren Miller 12 Joel Ferris 50.26 51.08 1
29 Cascade Hall 11 Eisenhower 50.01 51.61 1
30 Jordyn Arlt 11 Ellensburg 46.58 51.96 4
31 Lindsey Wapato 12 Wenatchee 46.99 51.99 4
32 Haley Jensen 12 Colville 49.89 52.21 1
33 Hannah Tak 11 W F West 50.37 52.27 1
34 Katie Wise 12 Zillah 49.37 52.91 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lewis and Clark 50.04 49.14 4 10
1) Lanequa Jones 12 2) Anna Rodgers 9
3) Isabella Millsap 10 4) Maya Lebar 9
2 Bothell 49.78 49.58 4 8
1) Lauren Stavig 9 2) Sophie Bowles 11
3) Paiton Sabatini 9 4) Sarah Stavig 12
3 Coeur D'Alene 49.94 49.64 4 6
1) Josette McArthur 11 2) Emily Calahan 11
3) Kaitlyn Gunnerson 12 4) Victoria Goetz 12
4 Kamiakin 50.64 49.67 4 5
1) Mirannda Shulman 10 2) Heather Donais 11
3) Samantha Raines 12 4) Lexi McQueary 12
5 Southridge 50.14 49.68 4 4
1) Mertece Hatchett 11 2) Nicole Edwards 12
3) Makenna Behrens 11 4) Marissa Berry 12
6 Fife 51.01 49.89 3 3
1) Brittany Pringle 12 2) Brianna Anderson 12
3) Maddie Michaud 12 4) Courtney Morton 10
7 Jesuit 48.80 50.17 4 2
1) Claire Corbitt 10 2) Rylie Keudell 11
3) Alexa Dixon 12 4) Chloe Smith 12
8 Bellingham 50.64 50.26 4 1
1) Annie Waddell 12 2) Hattie North 12
3) Emma Brice 12 4) Hannah Bradley 11
9 Central Kitsap 51.78 50.50 3
1) Emily Carlson 10 2) Alexia Allen 10
3) Destiny Dunbar 12 4) Keyera Gaulden 12
10 Curtis 50.88 50.58 4
1) Taylor Currin 11 2) Jenna Bouyer 9
3) Mikayla Baradat 10 4) Lexis Bates 11
11 Joel Ferris 50.74 50.62 3
1) Lauren Miller 12 2) Maegan McCurdy 12
3) Sydney Clements 10 4) Kylee Flower 9
12 Mt Spokane 50.65 50.63 4
1) Ciara Bland 12 2) Kelly Brown 11
3) Arizona Davis 12 4) Cheyenne Konrad 12
13 Kennedy Catholic 50.54 50.64 4
1) Alyssa Hoffman 9 2) Kit Bruner 11
3) Gabrielle Patten 11 4) Ariell Garnett 11
14 Rocky Mountain 51.09 51.21 3
1) Taylor Kessler 10 2) Kienna Ogden 12
3) Ellie Schlake 9 4) Lillie Schlake 9
15 Lake Stevens 50.64 51.31 3
1) Kristina Belarde 11 2) Essence Foster 10
3) Yasmine Boyland 9 4) Kenadi Kaiser 9
16 Auburn Mountainview 51.94 51.47 2
1) Kelly Brudvik 11 2) Noemi Maya-Mendoza 12
3) Carlie Sahlin 10 4) Brianne Zaragoza-Jones 11
17 Hazen 52.46 51.51 2
1) Taliah Coe 10 2) Ria Mohan 11
3) Sarah Sherrod 12 4) Sablena Milinganyo 12
18 Cheney 52.04 51.84 2
1) Stephanie Assonken 9 2) Alsatta Bakana 9
3) KD Skillingstad 10 4) Ally Jones 10
19 Mead 50.64 51.95 3
1) Cheris Brown 10 2) Katie Anderson 10
3) Zella Conley 9 4) Michele Olsen 11
20 Tumwater 52.34 52.04 2
1) Jamie Crews 12 2) Codi Short 10
3) Anna Chartrey 11 4) Sharlee Fine 12
21 A.C. Davis 52.14 52.08 2
1) Tatyana Aills 10 2) Olivia Holmes 9
3) Isabel Mondaca 11 4) Amy Morales 12
22 Deer Park 51.04 52.24 3
1) Anna Cartee 12 2) Ashtin Martinson 12
3) Julia Molina 10 4) Riley Martinson 10
22 Sunnyside 53.07 52.24 1
1) Dallas Borrego 9 2) Jessica Linde 10
3) Jeniya Guillen 11 4) Cecilia Guillen 10
24 Eisenhower 52.14 52.43 2
1) Kaitlyn Ditter 9 2) Kayla Rivera 11
3) Rachel Bush 12 4) Keana Fine 12
25 Bishop Blanchet 53.14 52.47 1
1) Ginger Markow 10 2) Laura Marty 11
3) Molly Henling 11 4) Abbie Ranta 11
26 Moses Lake 52.92 52.52 1
1) Arlena Hannan 12 2) Crystal Harvey 9
3) Morgan Yamane 9 4) Casci Carpenter 12
27 Wenatchee 51.84 52.68 3
1) Mallory Miller 11 2) Alexis Heuchert 12
3) Lindsey Wapato 12 4) Alissa Sealby 12
28 Gonzaga Prep 53.14 52.72 1
1) Maggie Crockett 12 2) Mary Smith 11
3) Kaitlin Troy 11 4) Maddy Olson 9
29 Eastmont 52.44 53.10 2
1) Emma Simpson 9 2) Jaeda Vaughn 9
3) Payton Rookard 9 4) Hannah Cook 9
30 Clarkston 53.24 53.33 1
1) Brooke Morrow 12 2) Leah Edens 11
3) Alea Wohl 10 4) Florence Sliger 10
31 Chiawana 54.24 53.52 1
1) Hannah Haertling 9 2) Cara Gilmore 12
3) Sarah Haertling 11 4) Andraya Conger 11
32 Selah 53.94 53.57 1
1) Treshur Allen 9 2) Kendyl Fitzsimmons 9
3) Emily Backlund 12 4) Madison Backlund 12
33 West Seattle 52.74 53.96 1
1) Natalie Fuller 11 2) Saoirse Cumming 9
3) Symmone Davis 9 4) Lani Taylor 11
34 University 52.64 54.09 2
1) Miranda Berg 12 2) Hailey Love 11
3) Emily Smith 11 4) Ellie Bruce 9
35 East Valley-Yakima 53.14 54.65 1
1) McKenzie Durand 10 2) JojeAnn Rabanal 9
3) Hannah Riel 9 4) Emily Linder 10
36 Walla Walla 52.50 54.69 2
1) Lilly Richmond 12 2) Colleen Gibbons 12
3) Kendall Davis 12 4) Aimee Escalante 10
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rocky Mountain 4:01.17 3:57.25 3 10
1) Kaylee Oyler 11 2) Loren Cantrill 10
3) Megan Boals 10 4) Faith Dilmore 10
2 Curtis 4:05.30 4:00.93 3 8
1) Abby Garlock 10 2) Alexis Ellis 9
3) Jayda Currin 9 4) Saudia James-Heard 9
3 Bainbridge 4:03.00 4:02.25 3 6
1) Lindsay Wienkers 12 2) Natalie Ackerley 12
3) Aerin Amore 11 4) Mikelle Ackerley 12
4 Kamiakin 4:10.00 4:03.79 3 5
1) Dariann Oaks 12 2) Lindsey Schauble 12
3) Heather Donais 11 4) Mirannda Shulman 10
5 Hazen 4:15.89 4:04.12 2 4
1) Sablena Milinganyo 12 2) Amy Warmenhoven 10
3) Plamedie Masiala 10 4) Alexis Rogers 10
6 Jesuit 4:06.30 4:05.78 3 3
1) Lena Colson 9 2) Chloe Smith 12
3) Alexa Dixon 12 4) McCall Phillips 10
7 Moses Lake 3:58.00 4:06.21 3 2
1) Casci Carpenter 12 2) Stephanie Overland 12
3) Alysha Overland 12 4) Morgan Yamane 9
8 Woodinville 4:03.00 4:07.55 3 1
1) Alex Howerton 9 2) Keagan Bolibol 12
3) Morgan Davis 12 4) Karter Boice 11
9 Kennedy Catholic 4:10.70 4:08.45 2
1) Gabrielle Patten 11 2) Natalie Mutter 12
3) Kit Bruner 11 4) Ariell Garnett 11
10 Lake Stevens 4:10.00 4:09.08 2
1) Ainsley Mattingly 9 2) Essence Foster 10
3) Adama Sanoh 10 4) Brittany Evanger 11
11 Bellingham 4:10.00 4:10.82 2
1) Hannah Bradley 11 2) Emma Brice 12
3) Quincy Gale 9 4) Hattie North 12
12 Pullman 4:15.36 4:11.44 2
1) Lauren McCluskey 12 2) Tori Staniszewski 11
3) Amelia Galloway 12 4) Carolena Sears 10
13 Sunnyside 4:20.00 4:12.38 1
1) Dallas Borrego 9 2) Jessica Linde 10
3) Cecilia Guillen 10 4) Jeniya Guillen 11
14 Hanford 4:22.00 4:13.21 1
1) Riley McCrea 11 2) Fany Cossio 9
3) Liliana Rasmussen 12 4) Rachel Schmidt 10
15 Mt Spokane 4:09.00 4:13.74 3
1) Kelly Brown 11 2) Ileisa Oleson 11
3) Miahna Waters 9 4) Cheyenne Konrad 12
16 Joel Ferris 4:06.00 4:14.23 3
1) Lauren Miller 12 2) Mckenna Cutler 11
3) Maegan McCurdy 12 4) Kylee Flower 9
17 Tumwater 4:13.00 4:17.52 2
1) Jamie Crews 12 2) Codi Short 10
3) Sharlee Fine 12 4) Lauren Ericks 11
18 Ellensburg 4:18.00 4:17.54 2
1) Jordyn Arlt 11 2) Alexia Rodriguez 12
3) Clare Casey 12 4) Madison Moffat 12
19 Gonzaga Prep 4:19.24 4:18.12 1
1) Maggie Crockett 12 2) Davilynn Fischer 12
3) Mary Smith 11 4) Maddy Olson 9
20 Eisenhower 4:15.00 4:19.33 2
1) Cascade Hall 11 2) Kayla Rivera 11
3) Haley Wammock 10 4) Keana Fine 12
21 Cheney 4:20.70 4:19.92 1
1) Kristie McGourin 10 2) Ally Jones 10
3) Jolene Whitley 9 4) Abby Hammermeister 11
22 Zillah 4:23.50 4:20.25 1
1) Kassi Gagnon 12 2) Natalie Winters 12
3) Brena Whipple 12 4) Alexis Redfield 11
23 Lewis and Clark 4:18.30 4:21.48 2
1) Brooke Barton 11 2) Bethany Myers 10
3) Hadyn Gabbert 12 4) Olivia Ellis 12
24 Clarkston 4:23.40 4:22.01 1
1) Brooke Morrow 12 2) Olivia Lane 11
3) Leah Edens 11 4) Lindsey Heflin 12
25 University 4:29.52 1
1) Emily Hawley 11 2) Hailey Love 11
3) Miranda Berg 12 4) Claire Dingus 9
26 Interlake 4:21.00 4:32.29 1
1) Riley Brown 11 2) Sophie Oscar 12
3) Camilla David-Smith 10 4) Rikita Bansal 9
27 Asotin 4:25.63 4:35.28 1
1) Natasha Knight 10 2) Lucy Eggleston 12
3) Maria Eggleston 10 4) Sarah Nicholas 12
28 Kingston 4:25.00 4:36.11 1
1) Maeve Boon 10 2) Alexa Benjamin 12
3) Ashley Spooner 12 4) Taylor Seaman 10
Girls Distance Medley
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rocky Mountain 13:24.00 12:33.56 2 10
1) Brittany Wilding 11 2) Kaylee Oyler 11
3) Megan Boals 10 4) Carli Corpus 11
2 Jesuit 12:45.00 12:34.03 2 8
1) Zani Moore 12 2) Kelley Qu 12
3) Chloe Smith 12 4) Aimee Piercy 11
3 Walla Walla 13:05.00 12:57.66 2 6
1) Erika Leinweber 10 2) Emily Leinweber 12
3) Colleen Gibbons 12 4) Courtney Cox 12
4 University 13:03.00 12:59.79 2 5
1) Kylee Dickinson 11 2) Cecilia Baird 10
3) Rebecca Lehman 9 4) Claire Dingus 9
5 Zillah 13:49.90 13:11.75 1 4
1) Kalen Johnson 9 2) Natalie Winters 12
3) Faith Mason 9 4) Alexis Redfield 11
6 Lewis and Clark 13:45.10 13:13.86 1 3
1) Paige Malm 9 2) Maxey Cherel 11
3) Emily Phillip 10 4) Allegra VanderWilde 11
7 West Valley-Spokane 13:30.00 13:15.29 2 2
1) Ashley Meyer 11 2) Kim Anderson 10
3) McCall Skay 12 4) Madeline Liberg 9
8 Eisenhower 12:32.00 13:18.01 2 1
1) Erica Simison 9 2) Kayla Rivera 11
3) Heather Sweowat 12 4) Megan Glenski 11
9 Hanford 13:29.00 13:25.78 2
1) Hailey Cleavenger 10 2) Lucy Cort 10
3) Rachel Schmidt 10 4) Amber Skouson 9
10 Mead 13:05.00 13:26.32 2
1) Emma Morse 9 2) Katie Anderson 10
3) Olivia Sloan 9 4) Jenna Rogers 10
11 Curtis 13:32.30 13:27.01 2
1) Keely Gorospe 10 2) Jayda Currin 9
3) Kenzie Richards 9 4) Anneliese Wegner 11
12 Lake Stevens 13:05.00 13:28.90 2
1) Ainsley Mattingly 9 2) Lexia Ramirez 9
3) Rachael Schackman 10 4) Emma Horn 11
13 Mt Spokane 13:30.00 13:29.22 2
1) Liv Sargent 9 2) Rachel Frieson 12
3) Katie Sonneland 12 4) Makenna Endebrock 11
14 A.C. Davis 13:00.00 13:32.73 2
1) Tatyana Aills 10 2) Jessica Mortensen 10
3) Mercedes Chavez 12 4) Grace Gerardi 9
15 Joel Ferris 13:45.00 13:36.64 1
1) Kaydee Fisher 10 2) Megan Floyd 10
3) Lauren Potyk 9 4) Ally Sestero 10
16 North Central 13:35.00 13:42.58 1
1) Sammi Noldin 10 2) Chloe McDermott 9
3) Reanna Risinger 10 4) Shelby Wolfe 10
17 Gonzaga Prep 13:46.00 13:43.37 1
1) Grace Moloney 9 2) Maggie Crockett 12
3) Maddy Olson 9 4) Sam Court 10
18 Kamiakin 13:40.00 13:43.46 1
1) Cortini Bisson 10 2) Julia Almaguer 10
3) Kylie Scherbarth 9 4) Ann Sorenson 10
19 Eastmont 14:00.00 13:44.85 1
1) Betsy Arlt 12 2) Nency Cruz 12
3) Alicia Girdler 11 4) Katrina Olson 11
20 Southridge 13:45.00 13:52.13 1
1) Allie Stites 11 2) Kendall Pope 10
3) Lizzie Stites 9 4) Brooke Hansen 10
21 Riverside 14:10.00 13:54.01 1
1) Paige West 10 2) Maddie Bogenreif 12
3) Olivia Willis 9 4) Alice Burchett 10
22 Cheney 13:22.00 13:59.71 2
1) Jolene Whitley 9 2) Kristie McGourin 10
3) Lelie Holland 9 4) Hannah Spakousky 9
23 Bethel 14:00.25 1
1) Rianna Comery 10 2) Autum Franklin 9
3) Britt McCracken 12 4) Sarah Henry 10
24 Chiawana 13:55.00 14:03.31 1
1) Bacilisa Viera 9 2) Shayla Storaci 12
3) Justice Aragon 11 4) Samantha Schmidt 9
25 Asotin 13:51.68 14:32.05 1
1) Katarina Stephenson 10 2) Sarah Nicholas 12
3) Maria Eggleston 10 4) Lucy Eggleston 12
26 Kingston 13:30.00 14:37.87 2
1) Izumi Nance 11 2) Brianna Powar 11
3) Ashley Spooner 12 4) Maeve Boon 10
27 Fife 14:14.00 15:08.21 1
1) Samantha Carter 10 2) Maddie Michaud 12
3) Maddison Ruther 9 4) Allison Ruther 12
28 Pasco 14:30.00 15:35.58 1
1) Nancy Velasco Cruz 10 2) Katelin Killoy 9
3) Angelica Gutierriez 11 4) Caroline Vargus 12
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Andrea Stapleton 12 Kamiakin 5-08.00 5-06.00 10
2 Morgan Rasmussen 11 Hanford 5-04.00 5-02.00 8
3 Scout Cai 11 Colfax 5-04.00 J5-02.00 6
4 Allison Stapleton 10 Kamiakin 5-06.00 J5-02.00 5
5 Tiffany Pott 12 Auburn Mount 5-02.00 J5-02.00 4
6 Kaitlyn Ditter 9 Eisenhower 5-00.00 5-00.00 1.50
6 Maddie Weigand 12 Mead 5-02.00 5-00.00 1.50
6 Ryane Holmes 12 A.C. Davis 5-05.00 5-00.00 1.50
6 Haley Holliday 11 Chelan 5-06.00 5-00.00 1.50
10 Lauren McCluskey 12 Pullman 5-06.00 J5-00.00
10 Claire Phipps 11 Moses Lake 5-00.00 J5-00.00
12 Tora Luu 11 Colville 5-04.00 J5-00.00
13 Alsatta Bakana 9 Cheney 5-00.00 4-10.00
13 Kelsi Mason 9 W.Valley-Sp 5-00.00 4-10.00
13 Madi VonBrethorst 9 Joel Ferris 5-00.00 4-10.00
13 McKenna Moon 10 W F West 5-01.00 4-10.00
13 Catelyn Linke 10 Pasco 5-00.00 4-10.00
13 Anna Dominick 10 Lake Stevens 5-00.00 4-10.00
19 Mary Smith 11 Gonzaga Prep 4-10.00 4-08.00
19 Madison Youngers 11 Ephrata 5-03.00 4-08.00
19 Isabella Elwood 10 Adna 5-00.00 4-08.00
-- Kate Hogan 11 Walla Walla 5-02.00 NH
-- Rachel Zafft 10 Kentridge 5-00.00 NH
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Laura Marty 11 Bishop Blanc 13-00.50 13-06.00 10
2 Marissa Berry 12 Southridge 13-00.00 12-06.00 8
3 Carrie Jacka 12 Mead 12-01.00 J12-06.00 6
4 Kirsten Webber 12 Squalicum 13-01.00 12-00.00 5
5 Samantha Raines 12 Kamiakin 11-06.00 11-06.00 3.50
5 Rebecca Peoples 12 Bothell 11-07.00 11-06.00 3.50
7 Samantha Blake 11 Lakeside 11-00.00 J11-06.00 2
8 Ginger Markow 10 Bishop Blanc 11-03.00 11-00.00 1
9 Sara Stepherson 10 Rocky Mt 10-06.00 10-06.00
9 Stephanie Wright 12 Lake City 10-06.00 10-06.00
9 Sarah Sheikh 12 Mead 10-03.00 10-06.00
9 Jamie Bradley 12 Cheney 10-06.00 10-06.00
9 Scout Cai 11 Colfax 11-00.00 10-06.00
14 Amanda Deegan 10 Coeur D'Alene 10-00.00 10-00.00
14 Halle Irvine 11 W.Valley-Yak 10-00.00 10-00.00
14 Amanda Andersen 11 Hanford 10-00.00 10-00.00
14 Heather Carbon 11 Moses Lake 10-06.00 10-00.00
18 Kathleen Dodge 10 Wenatchee 9-06.00 9-06.00
18 Emily Tea 11 Kentridge 10-06.00 9-06.00
18 Katrina Mueller 10 Lake Stevens 9-00.00 9-06.00
18 Hannah Dodson 10 Nathan Hale 9-00.00 9-06.00
18 Shawnee Konrad 10 Mt Spokane 10-00.00 9-06.00
18 Cecilia Watkins 12 Lewiston 10-07.00 9-06.00
24 Katherine Janney 11 Eastmont 9-00.00 9-00.00
24 Brooke March 11 Fife 10-03.00 9-00.00
24 Lindsey Brothers 11 Chiawana 9-00.00 9-00.00
27 Emily Chanthaphone 12 Foster 9-06.00 8-06.00
27 Jade Smith 12 Pasco 9-00.00 8-06.00
27 Abby Weber 11 Mt Si 8-06.00 8-06.00
-- Shannon Dickenson 11 Hazen 9-00.00 NH
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Anna Rodgers 9 Lewis & Clark 17-09.00 19-01.00 NWI 10
2 Maegan McCurdy 12 Joel Ferris 17-03.00 17-11.25 NWI 8
3 Olivia Ribera 10 Tahoma 15-10.00 J17-11.25 NWI 6
4 Emma Furth 12 Tumwater 16-09.50 17-06.00 NWI 5
5 Mikal Sanchez 11 Hanford 17-00.75 17-05.00 NWI 4
6 Allison Stapleton 10 Kamiakin 17-07.50 17-04.00 NWI 3
7 Jennifer Power 12 Curtis 16-09.50 17-03.50 NWI 2
8 Lindsey Schauble 12 Kamiakin 18-01.00 17-03.00 NWI 1
9 Jenna Schlosser 12 Mead 16-09.00 16-11.50 NWI
10 Elinor Jones Toutant 11 Franklin 16-11.50 16-10.25 NWI
11 Angela Cardon 11 Pasco 16-10.50 16-10.00 NWI
11 Katie Havens 11 Lewiston 17-02.25 16-10.00 NWI
13 Hadley Wilhoite 11 Jesuit 17-04.50 16-06.00 NWI
14 Molly Henling 11 Bishop Blanc 16-08.75 16-05.75 NWI
15 Lauren McCluskey 12 Pullman 16-11.00 16-05.50 NWI
16 Regyn Gaffney 12 Adna 17-09.00 16-03.50 NWI
17 Jordyn Rauer 11 W.Valley-Sp 17-04.00 16-03.25 NWI
18 Lindsey Wapato 12 Wenatchee 17-00.75 16-03.00 NWI
19 Tabby Hickey 12 Wapato 16-08.00 16-02.00 NWI
20 Jackie Mahowald 12 Lakeside 17-00.50 16-01.00 NWI
21 Allison Haakenson 10 W F West 15-08.25 16-00.00 NWI
21 Brianne Zaragoza-Jones 11 Auburn Mount 16-02.50 16-00.00 NWI
23 Olivia Holmes 9 A.C. Davis 15-11.50 15-11.75 NWI
23 Cara Gilmore 12 Chiawana 16-10.25 15-11.75 NWI
25 Chloe Eustaquio 9 Kennedy 15-09.00 15-11.50 NWI
25 Kenzie Anderson 11 Morton W-P 16-02.00 15-11.50 NWI
27 Kaitlyn Andrews 12 Dayton 16-08.00 15-10.00 NWI
28 Kiana Newcomb 11 Walla Walla 15-07.25 15-09.50 NWI
29 Halle Irvine 11 W.Valley-Yak 15-09.50 15-07.25 NWI
30 Kabao Xiong 12 Rogers-Sp 15-09.00 15-04.75 NWI
31 Bailee Wohl 12 Clarkston 16-01.50 15-03.50 NWI
32 JojeAnn Rabanal 9 E.Valley-Yak 15-03.50 15-03.00 NWI
33 Courtney Morton 10 Fife 15-05.00 15-02.00 NWI
33 Olivia Mellor 11 Colfax 16-04.25 15-02.00 NWI
35 Hailey Haakenson 11 Coeur D'Alene 15-04.00 15-00.50 NWI
36 Deja Sanders 11 Mt Spokane 16-08.50 14-10.25 NWI
36 Sarah Haertling 11 Chiawana 16-08.00 14-10.25 NWI
38 Maggie Cobb 10 Chewelah 16-00.00 14-09.50 NWI
39 Natalie Fuller 11 West Seattle 15-06.75 14-08.00 NWI
40 Stephanie Overland 12 Moses Lake 17-02.50 14-07.25 NWI
41 Makenna Behrens 11 Southridge 17-07.75 14-06.25 NWI
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Saudia James-Heard 9 Curtis 38-10.00 40-03.25 NWI 10
2 Alexis Ellis 9 Curtis 38-09.50 39-09.50 NWI 8
3 Angela Cardon 11 Pasco 36-04.75 37-01.25 NWI 6
4 Jenna Schlosser 12 Mead 37-04.25 36-09.00 NWI 5
5 Hadley Wilhoite 11 Jesuit 37-09.25 J36-09.00 NWI 4
6 Allison Stapleton 10 Kamiakin 37-04.50 36-07.75 NWI 3
7 Andrea Stapleton 12 Kamiakin 38-00.50 36-07.00 NWI 2
8 Anna Cartee 12 Deer Park 36-06.25 36-03.25 NWI 1
9 Emma Furth 12 Tumwater 35-00.50 35-03.50 NWI
10 KD Skillingstad 10 Cheney 35-09.00 35-03.00 NWI
11 Katie Havens 11 Lewiston 34-07.50 34-11.25 NWI
12 Jackie Mahowald 12 Lakeside 38-08.50 34-10.50 NWI
13 Molly Henling 11 Bishop Blanc 36-02.25 34-07.50 NWI
14 Maggie Cobb 10 Chewelah 35-07.00 34-04.50 NWI
15 Kaitlyn Andrews 12 Dayton 34-01.00 34-03.25 NWI
16 Maya Lebar 9 Lewis & Clark 33-03.00 34-02.25 NWI
17 Madison Youngers 11 Ephrata 33-09.00 34-01.00 NWI
18 Allison Haakenson 10 W F West 32-05.00 33-11.50 NWI
19 Miranda Doyle 12 Walla Walla 35-01.00 33-10.25 NWI
20 Alissa Sealby 12 Wenatchee 34-02.00 33-10.00 NWI
21 Casci Carpenter 12 Moses Lake 33-01.00 33-09.25 NWI
22 Jordyn Rauer 11 W.Valley-Sp 35-04.50 33-03.00 NWI
23 Anika Olson 10 Bellingham 33-04.25 33-02.00 NWI
24 Michelle Lilly 11 Hazen 33-09.00 33-00.25 NWI
25 Tabby Hickey 12 Wapato 34-04.50 33-00.00 NWI
26 Aeva Schrambach 10 Gonzaga Prep 32-00.00 32-11.00 NWI
27 Adama Sanoh 10 Lake Stevens 33-10.75 32-10.00 NWI
28 Kylianne Morton 12 Fife 34-00.50 32-08.50 NWI
29 Madi VonBrethorst 9 Joel Ferris 32-03.00 32-07.75 NWI
30 Ana Lawrence 12 Southridge 32-11.50 32-05.25 NWI
31 Natalie Fuller 11 West Seattle 34-08.00 32-02.75 NWI
32 Arizona Davis 12 Mt Spokane 35-00.25 31-07.25 NWI
33 Olivia Mellor 11 Colfax 34-00.25 31-06.50 NWI
34 Sarah Haertling 11 Chiawana 33-10.00 31-00.00 NWI
35 Hailey Haakenson 11 Coeur D'Alene 32-06.00 30-11.50 NWI
-- Sara Johnson 11 LaSalle 34-04.50 ND NWI
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Angel Nkwonta 11 Pullman 43-03.00 41-03.00 10
2 Rachel McGlothlen 11 W.Valley-Sp 37-08.50 37-11.00 8
3 Madison Doepker 12 Walla Walla 39-01.50 36-09.00 6
4 Kara Shibley 10 Hanford 36-04.00 36-03.50 5
5 Tia Clemenson 11 University 37-01.00 36-02.00 4
6 Addison Farner 12 Woodinville 35-02.00 36-01.00 3
7 Ginny Mehl 10 Tahoma 36-02.00 35-04.50 2
8 Kyrstan Miller 10 Chewelah 38-01.50 34-09.00 1
9 Emily Hernandez 9 Lake City 32-06.50 34-06.50
10 Megan Nate 10 Rocky Mt 35-10.00 34-05.00
11 Rachel Bush 12 Eisenhower 33-09.50 33-08.50
12 Josie Wentz 11 Zillah 36-05.00 33-05.25
13 Maddy Bingham 12 Hanford 36-07.00 32-09.75
14 Hailey Leeking 9 North Central 36-01.00 32-09.00
15 Haylee Maughan 11 Chiawana 34-06.50 32-08.00
16 Marissa Walton 10 Lake Stevens 32-06.00 32-06.50
17 Tabitha Wellsandt 12 Kamiakin 34-11.50 32-03.50
18 Josie Cox 10 Colville 33-04.25 32-00.75
19 Mikaela Sitton 11 Ellensburg 35-09.00 32-00.00
20 Maddie Heitkemper 12 Lewis & Clark 34-01.00 31-10.75
21 Savannah Jackson 12 Eastmont 35-01.50 31-10.00
22 Siniva Areta 12 Joel Ferris 37-01.50 31-08.75
23 Julia Boutillier 10 LaSalle 34-08.00 31-07.00
24 Janice Aylward 11 Sandpoint 35-06.50 31-05.50
25 Elizabeth Simmons 12 Kennewick 32-06.00 30-09.00
26 Kourtney Ybarra 10 Shadle Park 33-05.00 30-08.00
27 Cedrice Howard 11 Curtis 32-04.00 30-05.50
28 Jalani Stevens 10 Wenatchee 31-09.00 30-05.25
29 Loghan Kastl 10 Kiona-Benton 31-00.25 30-04.50
30 Anna Yarbro 11 Moses Lake 31-04.00 30-03.50
31 Kerista Goodpaster 12 Selah 32-06.50 29-09.50
-- Jane Green 12 Bishop Blanc 32-08.00 ND
-- Delaney Warren 10 Mt Spokane 33-06.75 ND
-- Alexia Chavis 12 E.Valley-Yak 31-06.00 ND
-- Courtney Morton 10 Fife 34-06.25 ND
-- Kim Reynolds 12 Post Falls 38-04.50 DQ
-- Heaven Palaita 12 Auburn Mount 36-05.00 DQ
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kaitlin Krouse 12 Chewelah 138-10 139-07 10
2 Mikaela Sitton 11 Ellensburg 120-10 121-04 8
3 Madison Doepker 12 Walla Walla 131-01 120-07 6
4 Siniva Areta 12 Joel Ferris 132-02 117-09 5
5 Elly Johnson 10 Moses Lake 133-10 114-02 4
6 Savannah Jackson 12 Eastmont 106-09 113-05 3
7 Jocie Osika 10 Lake City 107-04 112-08 2
8 Alexa Castellanos 12 Pasco 115-02 112-04 1
9 Madelyn Sirmon 12 Walla Walla 120-08 110-08
10 Cassi Offt 11 Clarkston 99-06 109-01
11 Paige Dodd 12 Columbia-Bur 117-03 108-02
12 Tabitha Wellsandt 12 Kamiakin 112-10 105-06
13 Ama Monkah 12 Foster 99-03 105-00
14 Sara Brevick 12 Mt Si 110-08 104-06
14 Haley Golden 12 Hanford 113-02 104-06
16 Hailey Leeking 9 North Central 102-03 104-02
17 Zoe Roberson 11 Eisenhower 123-06 103-05
18 Katielynn Pyles 11 Bethel 101-11 103-02
18 Ginny Mehl 10 Tahoma 118-10 103-02
20 Sydney Nevin 11 Fife 97-10 101-03
21 Delaney Warren 10 Mt Spokane 112-09 100-06
22 Neely Harding 11 University 113-03 99-02
23 Jenna Mains 10 W.Valley-Yak 99-03 98-10
24 Megan Tucker 12 Hazen 97-09 96-10
25 Jalani Stevens 10 Wenatchee 111-01 94-06
26 Brianna Smathers 12 Pullman 104-09 94-04
27 Kianna Zimmer 10 E.Valley-Yak 95-06 94-01
28 Melina Evig 11 Chelan 99-06 91-02
29 Trishana Place 10 Central Kits 97-03 90-09
30 Hailey Ottosen 12 Cheney 93-05 90-05
31 Isabella Najarro 10 Tumwater 98-08 90-00
32 Jennifer Lakenya 12 Chiawana 100-07 89-04
33 Peyton LeDuc 12 Lake Stevens 98-10 88-06
34 Alexis Garcia 10 Sunnyside 93-09 85-02
35 Breanna Wherley 12 Rogers-Sp 96-03 83-05
36 Sarah Vermeire 12 Kiona-Benton 99-00 81-03
-- Josie Cox 10 Colville 106-04 ND
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Anna Miller 12 W.Valley-Yak 140-09 142-04 10
2 Josie Wentz 11 Zillah 138-07 141-10 8
3 Madelyn Sirmon 12 Walla Walla 144-07 141-00 6
4 Ashton Riner 10 Connell 133-04 127-07 5
5 Elizabeth Lowell-Forker 11 Bothell 117-11 126-00 4
6 Megan Arnold 12 North Central 115-09 122-09 3
7 Paityn Kaiser 12 Lake Stevens 123-09 122-07 2
8 Kaitlyn Andrews 12 Dayton 126-03 118-06 1
9 Starr Rodenhurst 11 Central Kits 132-05 117-05
10 Michelle Maine 10 Columbia-Bur 108-10 113-09
11 Taliah Coe 10 Hazen 100-03 J113-09
12 Elizabeth Zosel 12 Tahoma 123-01 113-03
13 Emily Stiles 11 Mt Spokane 119-02 112-09
14 Madison Doepker 12 Walla Walla 138-08 112-08
15 Elizabeth Novik 11 Ephrata 119-01 112-02
16 Talea Williams 11 Lewis & Clark 114-05 112-00
17 Rylie Pease 10 Cheney 123-07 111-10
18 Aurora Meuler 12 Mead 115-02 111-08
19 Alessandra Campagnaro 12 Kennedy 101-01 111-05
20 Neely Harding 11 University 100-09 108-07
21 Addison Farner 12 Woodinville 106-07 103-11
21 Makena Dodson 9 Gonzaga Prep 99-07 103-11
23 Parker Lee 11 Kamiakin 108-08 102-11
24 Nicole Bennie 12 Shadle Park 122-03 102-10
25 Sheila Williams 11 Bishop Blanc 106-10 100-11
26 Emilee Witham 11 W F West 108-05 100-10
27 Chrissy Fitzgerald 10 Joel Ferris 122-03 100-02
28 Samantha Trudeau 11 Chewelah 106-10 98-10
29 Maria Jacobus 11 Eastmont 108-00 95-02
30 Sarah Vermeire 12 Kiona-Benton 106-01 93-09
31 Darian Search 11 Chiawana 102-03 93-00
32 Gabriela Broden 12 Colville 115-02 91-10
32 Sara Brevick 12 Mt Si 119-08 91-10
34 Carlie Kilcup 11 Fife 104-10 90-11
35 Natalia Maiuri 10 DeSales 102-06 89-11
36 Demary Sugg 9 Wenatchee 94-05 88-11
37 Nicole Edwards 12 Southridge 101-00 85-04
38 Malea Dye 10 Hanford 95-00 81-11
39 Brianna Smathers 12 Pullman 102-07 78-09
Varsity - Mens
1. Wenatchee 46
2. Jesuit 35
3. Bothell 31
3. Rocky Mountain 31
5. Eastmont 29
6. Mt Spokane 28
7. Joel Ferris 27
8. Chiawana 26
9. North Central 23
10. Lake Stevens 22
11. West Valley-Spokane 21
12. Mead 19
13. Central Kitsap 18
13. Tahoma 18
13. Fife 18
13. Deer Park 18
17. Kentridge 17
17. Pasco 17
19. Bishop Blanchet 16
19. Bellingham 16
21. Eisenhower 15
21. Gonzaga Prep 15
23. St Maries 14
24. Auburn Mountainview 13
25. Curtis 12
26. Kamiakin 11
26. Lewiston 11
28. Shadle Park 10
28. Chelan 10
30. Rogers-Spokane 9
30. Nathan Hale 9
32. East Valley-Spokane 8
32. Southridge 8
32. Lake City 8
32. Kingston 8
36. Asotin 7
36. Highland 7
38. Colfax 6
38. Mt Si 6
38. Pullman 6
38. Middleton 6
38. Hanford 6
43. Selah 5
43. Clarkston 5
45. Columbia-Burbank 4.5
46. University 4
47. Waitsburg-Prescott 3
47. Walla Walla 3
47. Capital 3
47. Riverside 3
51. Connell 2
51. Ephrata 2
51. Zillah 2
51. St George's 2
51. Hazen 2
56. Tumwater 1
56. Wapato 1
56. Sandpoint 1
56. Northwest 1
60. Coeur D'Alene .5
Varsity - Womens
1. Kamiakin 70.5
2. Rocky Mountain 40
3. Lewis and Clark 39
4. Bothell 36.5
5. Jesuit 34
5. Coeur D'Alene 34
7. Curtis 33
8. Walla Walla 30
9. Tahoma 28
10. Mead 25.5
11. Moses Lake 22
12. Hanford 17
13. Zillah 16
14. Central Kitsap 15
14. St George's 15
16. Bainbridge 14
17. Joel Ferris 13
18. Southridge 12
18. Mt Spokane 12
18. Woodinville 12
21. West Valley-Yakima 11
21. Bishop Blanchet 11
21. Chewelah 11
24. Pullman 10
24. West Valley-Spokane 10
24. Shadle Park 10
24. Lind-Ritzville 10
24. Lake City 10
29. Capital 9
29. University 9
29. Ellensburg 9
32. Eisenhower 8.5
33. Pasco 7
34. Hazen 6
34. Colfax 6
36. Connell 5
36. Squalicum 5
36. Tumwater 5
36. Adna 5
40. Auburn Mountainview 4
40. Lake Stevens 4
40. Cheney 4
40. East Valley-Spokane 4
40. Bellingham 4
45. Deer Park 3
45. Lakeside 3
45. North Central 3
45. Fife 3
45. Franklin 3
45. Eastmont 3
51. LaSalle 2
51. Northwest 2
51. Ephrata 2
54. Chelan 1.5
54. A.C. Davis 1.5
56. Kentridge 1
56. Kennedy Catholic 1
56. Dayton 1
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·41241 views
History for Pasco Invitational
Show 10 more
Hashtags#high-school #track #field #pasco-invitational
|